Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Wed 03 April '19 - 9:00 PM - 21st MATCH DAY
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
ARES BIPIEMME
1 - 1
RESAKA FC
Pullano Francesco
Delaini Luca
Line-ups
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Avantario Nicola
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Pisani Marco
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Premoli Luca
Cavenago Paolo
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
Necula Vasile
Delaini Luca
Manzati Martino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Matteo
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio
Podda Alessandro
Redaelli Michelangelo
Serra Gianluca
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
Stella Salvatore
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Silvotti Andrea
Silva Daniele
Amendola Marco
Avantario Nicola
Benedetti Silvio
Borea Savino
Galli Luigi
Maggioni Lorenzo
Pisani Marco
Sabbioni Andrea
Galantini Davide
Lemma Jacopo
Maniaci Simone Salvatore
Mazzetti Davide
Miranda Francesco
Premoli Luca
Cavenago Paolo
Peia Luca
Pullano Francesco
Necula Vasile
Delaini Luca
Manzati Martino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Matteo
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio
Podda Alessandro
Redaelli Michelangelo
Serra Gianluca
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
Stella Salvatore
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto