Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Thu 28 March '19 - 9:15 PM - 18th MATCH DAY
Lucernate Campo Via calvino - Calcio a 11
SAN MICHELE
1 - 4
LE SEQUOIE
Cozzi Marco
Pecorella Maurizio
(3)
Valdivia Cespedes Reny Aldair
Line-ups
Arena Gianluca
Avanzini Luca
Cepa Arjul
Gnoni Mauro
Lucini Andrea
Lupis Alessandro
Natola Giacomo
Polito Alessandro
Sganga Antonio
Vitali Massimo
Volpi Marco Giovanni Moreno
Balconi Stefano
Fragetta Mattia
Cozzi Marco
Balconi Marco
Satta Gabriele
Mussaro Massimiliano Antonio
Santagostino Nicolo'
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lombardo Andrea
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
Valdivia Cespedes Reny Aldair
x3
Vimercati Matteo
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Railean Ivan
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Arena Gianluca
Avanzini Luca
Cepa Arjul
Gnoni Mauro
Lucini Andrea
Lupis Alessandro
Natola Giacomo
Polito Alessandro
Sganga Antonio
Vitali Massimo
Volpi Marco Giovanni Moreno
Balconi Stefano
Fragetta Mattia
Cozzi Marco
Balconi Marco
Satta Gabriele
Mussaro Massimiliano Antonio
Santagostino Nicolo'
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lombardo Andrea
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
Valdivia Cespedes Reny Aldair
x3
Vimercati Matteo
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Railean Ivan
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo