Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 04 February '19 - 9:30 PM - 11th MATCH DAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 11
MASTER COCK
0 - 2
A.I.M.B.
(2)
Gatti Fabrizio
Line-ups
Tavilla Daniele
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Giordano Pierpaolo
Guarnieri Mattia
Palma Franco
Pulvirenti Cristian
Villani Alessandro
Dicataldo Fabio
Hassan Omar
Luoni Alessandro
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Cagiada Ivano
Di Vito Ciro
Tavilla Gaetano
Morra Pasquale
Giraldi Mattia
Arrigoni Gabriele
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Trenzani Paolo
Erba Danilo
Pella Federico
Purita Domenico
Purita Francesco William
Villa Luca
Bianchessi Roberto
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Gatti Fabrizio
x2
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Colloca Domenico
Tavilla Daniele
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Giordano Pierpaolo
Guarnieri Mattia
Palma Franco
Pulvirenti Cristian
Villani Alessandro
Dicataldo Fabio
Hassan Omar
Luoni Alessandro
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Cagiada Ivano
Di Vito Ciro
Tavilla Gaetano
Morra Pasquale
Giraldi Mattia
Arrigoni Gabriele
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Trenzani Paolo
Erba Danilo
Pella Federico
Purita Domenico
Purita Francesco William
Villa Luca
Bianchessi Roberto
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Gatti Fabrizio
x2
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Colloca Domenico