Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Tue 09 October '18 - 8:45 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
SEMPIONE HALF - Calcioa 11
REAL ARESE OFC
5 - 0
ASD A.C. 'TUA
Bertolai Maurizio
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Germiniasi Federico
Zamperioli Davide
(2)
Line-ups
Capacchione Simone
Bertarione Alessandro
Ierardi Carmine
Mosca Fabio
Antonioli Federico
Bertolai Maurizio
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Lacerenza Nicola
Testa Giuseppe
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Germiniasi Federico
Zamperioli Davide
x2
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Arras Daniele Luigi
Catania Stefano
Geegana Gamage Pradeep Harshana
Ingrosso Pierenzo
Scagliola Mattia
Vigliarolo Fabio
Albertella Tommaso
Bilardi Mattia
Morreale Andrea
Pierri Rocco
Santaniello Marco
Turola Andrea
Capelli Alessandro
Putzolu Alberto
Rizzo Francesco
Tarantini Guido
Capacchione Simone
Bertarione Alessandro
Ierardi Carmine
Mosca Fabio
Antonioli Federico
Bertolai Maurizio
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Lacerenza Nicola
Testa Giuseppe
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Germiniasi Federico
Zamperioli Davide
x2
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Arras Daniele Luigi
Catania Stefano
Geegana Gamage Pradeep Harshana
Ingrosso Pierenzo
Scagliola Mattia
Vigliarolo Fabio
Albertella Tommaso
Bilardi Mattia
Morreale Andrea
Pierri Rocco
Santaniello Marco
Turola Andrea
Capelli Alessandro
Putzolu Alberto
Rizzo Francesco
Tarantini Guido