Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Wed 17 October '18 - 9:00 PM - 3rd MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
5 - 1
MASTER COCK
Ricci Roberto
Salvagione Matteo
(3)
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Line-ups
Argiolas Mattia
Carabelli Gianmarco
Casalino Fabio
Co' Stefano
Costa Fabio
Novello Giacomo
Pierri Claudio
Ricci Roberto
Roscelli Matteo
Salvagione Matteo
x3
Busa Marco Fabio
Lucariello Mauro
Magazzino Francesco
Zanini Enrico
Bassi Daniel
Cifarelli Dario
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Bufano Luca
Marchini Fulvio
Sannicandro Claudio
Gallo Marcelo
Fierro Giuseppe
Tavilla Daniele
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Giordano Pierpaolo
Giurato Yuri
Guarnieri Mattia
Landino Andrea
Motta Flavio
Palma Franco
Pulvirenti Cristian
Villani Alessandro
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Nese Alessio
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Di Vito Ciro
Morra Pasquale
Argiolas Mattia
Carabelli Gianmarco
Casalino Fabio
Co' Stefano
Costa Fabio
Novello Giacomo
Pierri Claudio
Ricci Roberto
Roscelli Matteo
Salvagione Matteo
x3
Busa Marco Fabio
Lucariello Mauro
Magazzino Francesco
Zanini Enrico
Bassi Daniel
Cifarelli Dario
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Bufano Luca
Marchini Fulvio
Sannicandro Claudio
Gallo Marcelo
Fierro Giuseppe
Tavilla Daniele
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Giordano Pierpaolo
Giurato Yuri
Guarnieri Mattia
Landino Andrea
Motta Flavio
Palma Franco
Pulvirenti Cristian
Villani Alessandro
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Nese Alessio
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Di Vito Ciro
Morra Pasquale