Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Tue 19 March '19 - 8:45 PM - 17th MATCH DAY
SEMPIONE HALF - Calcioa 11
REAL ARESE OFC
2 - 2
A.I.M.B.
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Germiniasi Federico
Pedraglio Luca
Premi Alessandro
Line-ups
Capacchione Simone
Alberton Ivan
Bertarione Alessandro
Divenosa Luca
Ierardi Carmine
Milani Ermanno
Mosca Fabio
Muciaccia Riccardo
Antonioli Federico
Bertolai Maurizio
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Lacerenza Nicola
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Germiniasi Federico
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano
Viganò Nicola
Arrigoni Gabriele
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Acunzo Paolo
Borghi Riccardo
Erba Danilo
Pella Federico
Premi Alessandro
Randazzo Salvatore
Villa Luca
Bernasco Roberto
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Gatti Fabrizio
Maresca Giuseppe
Colloca Domenico
Capacchione Simone
Alberton Ivan
Bertarione Alessandro
Divenosa Luca
Ierardi Carmine
Milani Ermanno
Mosca Fabio
Muciaccia Riccardo
Antonioli Federico
Bertolai Maurizio
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Lacerenza Nicola
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Germiniasi Federico
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano
Viganò Nicola
Arrigoni Gabriele
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Acunzo Paolo
Borghi Riccardo
Erba Danilo
Pella Federico
Premi Alessandro
Randazzo Salvatore
Villa Luca
Bernasco Roberto
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Gatti Fabrizio
Maresca Giuseppe
Colloca Domenico