Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Thu 22 November '18 - 10:00 PM - 8th MATCH DAY
AS Calvairate - Calcio a 11
ASD A.C. 'TUA
3 - 3
MASTER COCK
Capelli Alessandro
Putzolu Alberto
(2)
Giordano Pierpaolo
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Line-ups
Arras Daniele Luigi
Curci Simone
Evangelista Rino
Geegana Gamage Pradeep Harshana
Helvacı Reşat
Ingrosso Pierenzo
Vigliarolo Fabio
Lori Francesco
Morreale Andrea
Pierri Rocco
Santaniello Marco
Capelli Alessandro
Lopetrone Pier Paolo
Putzolu Alberto
x2
Rizzo Francesco
Moscatiello Stefano
Tavilla Daniele
Arosio Simone
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Giordano Pierpaolo
Giurato Yuri
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Villani Alessandro
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Cagiada Ivano
Di Vito Ciro
Tavilla Gaetano
Morra Pasquale
Arras Daniele Luigi
Curci Simone
Evangelista Rino
Geegana Gamage Pradeep Harshana
Helvacı Reşat
Ingrosso Pierenzo
Vigliarolo Fabio
Lori Francesco
Morreale Andrea
Pierri Rocco
Santaniello Marco
Capelli Alessandro
Lopetrone Pier Paolo
Putzolu Alberto
x2
Rizzo Francesco
Moscatiello Stefano
Tavilla Daniele
Arosio Simone
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Giordano Pierpaolo
Giurato Yuri
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Villani Alessandro
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Cagiada Ivano
Di Vito Ciro
Tavilla Gaetano
Morra Pasquale