Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 25 March '19 - 9:30 PM - 18th MATCH DAY
AMATORI ZIBIDO
1 - 3
MASTER COCK
Pavan Marco
Liviu Capra
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Line-ups
Petrarca Francesco
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Lenoci Marco
Traverso Marco
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Andreoni Alessandro
Aurelio Vincenzo
Iosca Sergio
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Raffa Francesco
Rigato Francesco
Cremonesi Andrea
Pavan Marco
Bonnelli Stefano
Mele Leonardo
Tavilla Daniele
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Pettina Lorenzo
Giordano Pierpaolo
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Pulvirenti Cristian
Dicataldo Fabio
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Nese Alessio
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Di Vito Ciro
Morra Pasquale
Petrarca Francesco
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Lenoci Marco
Traverso Marco
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Andreoni Alessandro
Aurelio Vincenzo
Iosca Sergio
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Raffa Francesco
Rigato Francesco
Cremonesi Andrea
Pavan Marco
Bonnelli Stefano
Mele Leonardo
Tavilla Daniele
Liviu Capra
Mezzina Silvano
Pennestri Tommaso
Pettina Lorenzo
Giordano Pierpaolo
Guarnieri Mattia
Motta Flavio
Pulvirenti Cristian
Dicataldo Fabio
Luoni Alessandro
Mancone Donato Sante
Nese Alessio
Tamburiello Severino Alberto
Valendino Michele
Di Vito Ciro
Morra Pasquale