Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Wed 17 April '19 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 11
A.I.M.B.
2 - 5
OLD BUT GOLD
Erba Danilo
Bernasco Roberto
Azzarone Luca
(2)
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Line-ups
Giraldi Mattia
Arrigoni Gabriele
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Trenzani Paolo
Acunzo Paolo
Borghi Riccardo
Erba Danilo
Maresca Christian
Pella Federico
Premi Alessandro
Randazzo Salvatore
Villa Luca
Bernasco Roberto
Gatti Fabrizio
Colloca Domenico
Azzarone Luca
Cardani Luca
Paloschi Andrea
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Leotta Gregorio
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
x2
Juana Jessie
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Giraldi Mattia
Arrigoni Gabriele
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Trenzani Paolo
Acunzo Paolo
Borghi Riccardo
Erba Danilo
Maresca Christian
Pella Federico
Premi Alessandro
Randazzo Salvatore
Villa Luca
Bernasco Roberto
Gatti Fabrizio
Colloca Domenico
Azzarone Luca
Cardani Luca
Paloschi Andrea
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Leotta Gregorio
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
x2
Juana Jessie
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Bettinelli Lorenzo