Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 06 May '19 - 9:00 PM - QUARTER-FINALS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 11
CUCIM
6 - 7
JUS MILANO
Esposito Alessandro
Colasuonno Alessandro
(2)
Buda Giuseppe
Line-ups
Robelli Marco
Russo Andrea
Sferrazza Giuseppe
Biancofiore Alessandro
Brigandi Salvatore
Damascelli Marco
Di Pasquale Sean
Esposito Alessandro
Salini Riccardo
Tommasi Larking Francesco
Tranquillino Minerva Salvatore
Colasuonno Alessandro
Sebastiano Stefano
Buda Giuseppe
x2
Mbaye Mamadou Diagne
Polisicchio Matteo
Giustiniani Marcello
Acciuolo Francesco
Barresi Giuseppe
Gentile Marco
Giurdanella Giuseppe
Imbarrato Giuseppe
Ingemi Francesco
Noventa Vassilij
Nucci Alessandro
Panarese Antonio
Finamore Angelo
Mella Guido Mario
Pinetti Pablo
Vistosi Alfio
Alghisi Maurizio Rino
Robelli Marco
Russo Andrea
Sferrazza Giuseppe
Biancofiore Alessandro
Brigandi Salvatore
Damascelli Marco
Di Pasquale Sean
Esposito Alessandro
Salini Riccardo
Tommasi Larking Francesco
Tranquillino Minerva Salvatore
Colasuonno Alessandro
Sebastiano Stefano
Buda Giuseppe
x2
Mbaye Mamadou Diagne
Polisicchio Matteo
Giustiniani Marcello
Acciuolo Francesco
Barresi Giuseppe
Gentile Marco
Giurdanella Giuseppe
Imbarrato Giuseppe
Ingemi Francesco
Noventa Vassilij
Nucci Alessandro
Panarese Antonio
Finamore Angelo
Mella Guido Mario
Pinetti Pablo
Vistosi Alfio
Alghisi Maurizio Rino