Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Fri 10 May '19 - 9:00 PM - SEMI-FINAL
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 11
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 2
LE SEQUOIE
Pecorella Maurizio
Carranza Jose Estanley
Line-ups
Novello Giacomo
Cifarelli Dario
Lucariello Mauro
Marchini Fulvio
Argiolas Mattia
Bassi Daniel
Co' Stefano
Costa Fabio
Inverni Riccardo
Pierri Claudio
Carabelli Gianmarco
Salvagione Matteo
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Sannicandro Claudio
Gallo Marcelo
Zanini Enrico
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Fortugno Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lombardo Andrea
Meduri Antonino
Noma Mohamad Sokar
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Pisano Francesco
Fortugno Paolo
Carranza Jose Estanley
Miretta Carlo
Novello Giacomo
Cifarelli Dario
Lucariello Mauro
Marchini Fulvio
Argiolas Mattia
Bassi Daniel
Co' Stefano
Costa Fabio
Inverni Riccardo
Pierri Claudio
Carabelli Gianmarco
Salvagione Matteo
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Sannicandro Claudio
Gallo Marcelo
Zanini Enrico
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Fortugno Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lombardo Andrea
Meduri Antonino
Noma Mohamad Sokar
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Pisano Francesco
Fortugno Paolo
Carranza Jose Estanley
Miretta Carlo