Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 03 June '19 - 9:30 PM - 4th MATCH DAY
Cimiano Sports Center - Calcio a 11
LE SEQUOIE
6 - 1
NEW SPEED 2011
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Biba Aldair
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
(3)
Cerizza Nicolo'
Line-ups
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
x3
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Fortugno Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lagana' Giuseppe
Lombardo Andrea
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Rozza Sergio
Simone Giacomo
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Pisano Francesco
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Fortugno Paolo
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Corbari Matteo
Barusso Maurizio
Battaini Mattia
Castellaneta Roberto
Folli Stefano
Zin Enrico
Castellaneta Dario
Cerizza Nicolo'
Demontis Paolo
Donelli Andrea
Galbiati Davide
Pesenti Igor
Corbari Luigi
Brocchi Stefano
Giovannelli Murizio
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
x3
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Fortugno Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lagana' Giuseppe
Lombardo Andrea
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Rozza Sergio
Simone Giacomo
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Pisano Francesco
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Fortugno Paolo
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Corbari Matteo
Barusso Maurizio
Battaini Mattia
Castellaneta Roberto
Folli Stefano
Zin Enrico
Castellaneta Dario
Cerizza Nicolo'
Demontis Paolo
Donelli Andrea
Galbiati Davide
Pesenti Igor
Corbari Luigi
Brocchi Stefano
Giovannelli Murizio