Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Tue 04 June '19 - 9:00 PM - 4th MATCH DAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 11
FC REAL MILANO
3 - 3
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
Calabretta Pasquale Alessandro
Converso Gabriele
Gentile Pierangelo
Gagliani Giacomo
Gusti Rocco
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Line-ups
Valle Fabrizio
Albitar Fadi
Abbotto Daniele
Bamberghi Jacopo
Calabretta Pasquale Alessandro
Mariano Simone
Rabboni Giovanni
Annacondia Gianluca
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Flotta Armando
Gentile Pierangelo
Marinaro Tiziano
Ruscio Bruno
Aloisio Giorgio
Riva Marco
Sansone Vincenzo
Pasqualini Davide
De Martino Francesco
Calvani Graziano
Cervi Gianenrico
Leone Luca
Lietti Alessandro
Lombardi Lorenzo
Rucellai Bernardo
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Cudicini Stefano
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Rimini Emanuele
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gagliani Giacomo
Gusti Rocco
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Rinaldi Alberto
Valle Fabrizio
Albitar Fadi
Abbotto Daniele
Bamberghi Jacopo
Calabretta Pasquale Alessandro
Mariano Simone
Rabboni Giovanni
Annacondia Gianluca
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Flotta Armando
Gentile Pierangelo
Marinaro Tiziano
Ruscio Bruno
Aloisio Giorgio
Riva Marco
Sansone Vincenzo
Pasqualini Davide
De Martino Francesco
Calvani Graziano
Cervi Gianenrico
Leone Luca
Lietti Alessandro
Lombardi Lorenzo
Rucellai Bernardo
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Cudicini Stefano
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Rimini Emanuele
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gagliani Giacomo
Gusti Rocco
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Rinaldi Alberto