Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 17 June '19 - 9:15 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 2
FC FLYING 91
Ferias Andre
Rivolta Niccolò
Di Martino Davide
Caruso Raffaele
Ripamonti Riccardo
Line-ups
Amelio Ivano
Azzarone Luca
Bartolomei Andrea Umberto
Bernava Paul
Boni Matteo
Brasca Matteo
Cardani Luca
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
Costa Rodrigo Augusto
Ferias Andre
Maraschin Alvaro
Regalino Davide
Rivolta Niccolò
Rizzitelli Andrea
Sinisi Luigi
Sottoferro Daniele
Trapasso Saverio
Paloschi Andrea
Smerdel Alen
Tentardini Filippo
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Busnach Micael Haim
Cabrerizo Bruno
Di Martino Davide
Leotta Gregorio
Melo Santos Jose Roberto
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Abati Emanuele
Juana Jessie
Pietanesi Gianluca
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Radelli Diego
Freguggia Paolo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Lamanna Luca Giuseppe
Palermo Giorgio
Verni Raffaele
Besana Luca
Cerretti Fabrizio
Cornaghi Matteo
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Lorenzo Giovanni
Gelsinari Michele
Iadarola Nazario
Saracca Simone
Soto Beltram Giuseppe Owen
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Pierleoni Andrea
Ripamonti Riccardo
Zambo Roberto
Pelle Giuseppe
Valente Giuseppe
Valente Diego
Amelio Ivano
Azzarone Luca
Bartolomei Andrea Umberto
Bernava Paul
Boni Matteo
Brasca Matteo
Cardani Luca
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
Costa Rodrigo Augusto
Ferias Andre
Maraschin Alvaro
Regalino Davide
Rivolta Niccolò
Rizzitelli Andrea
Sinisi Luigi
Sottoferro Daniele
Trapasso Saverio
Paloschi Andrea
Smerdel Alen
Tentardini Filippo
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Busnach Micael Haim
Cabrerizo Bruno
Di Martino Davide
Leotta Gregorio
Melo Santos Jose Roberto
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Abati Emanuele
Juana Jessie
Pietanesi Gianluca
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Radelli Diego
Freguggia Paolo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Lamanna Luca Giuseppe
Palermo Giorgio
Verni Raffaele
Besana Luca
Cerretti Fabrizio
Cornaghi Matteo
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Lorenzo Giovanni
Gelsinari Michele
Iadarola Nazario
Saracca Simone
Soto Beltram Giuseppe Owen
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Pierleoni Andrea
Ripamonti Riccardo
Zambo Roberto
Pelle Giuseppe
Valente Giuseppe
Valente Diego