Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 7 OPEN
Season 2018/2019
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B1
SERIE B2
SERIE B3
SERIE C1
SERIE C2
SERIE C3
GIRONE MISTO B2/B3
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
SPAREGGI SERIE A
PLAYOFF - 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF - 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Thu 11 July '19 - 10:00 PM - QUARTER-FINALS
VIGE MILANO - Calcio a 7 - piccolo
FC SCIOGNO
2 - 7
LONGOBARDA 2001
Falsetta Andrea
Lico Simone
(2)
Romiti Simone
Casagrande Lorenzo
(2)
Digrandi Alessandro
(2)
Giani Giancarlo
Line-ups
Clerici Giovanni
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Falsetta Andrea
Gentilesca Alessio
Ghezzi Stefano
Lico Simone
Luongo Luigi
Menghetti Giacomo
Mey Alessandro
Riolfo Davide
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Raduazzo Morris
Priore Michele
Cazzaniga Leonardo
Marcello Niccolò
Marson Matteo
Mosconi Lorenzo
Nardone Federico
Pedroni Marco
Romiti Andrea
Romiti Simone
x2
Sciortino Andrea Filippo
Casagrande Lorenzo
Digrandi Alessandro
x2
Serventi Mattia
Giani Giancarlo
x2
Clerici Giovanni
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Falsetta Andrea
Gentilesca Alessio
Ghezzi Stefano
Lico Simone
Luongo Luigi
Menghetti Giacomo
Mey Alessandro
Riolfo Davide
Spreafico Simone Alberto
Raduazzo Morris
Priore Michele
Cazzaniga Leonardo
Marcello Niccolò
Marson Matteo
Mosconi Lorenzo
Nardone Federico
Pedroni Marco
Romiti Andrea
Romiti Simone
x2
Sciortino Andrea Filippo
Casagrande Lorenzo
Digrandi Alessandro
x2
Serventi Mattia
Giani Giancarlo
x2