Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2019/2020
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Teams
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 02 December '19 - 8:40 PM - 9th MATCH DAY
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
TIKI TAKA asd
1 - 3
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Veneroni Davide
(3)
Sacko Mamadou Issiaga
Line-ups
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Colletta Giacomo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Peci Lorenzo
Boccitto Nicolas
Giordano Valerio
La Tessa Riccardo
Memola Maurizio
Papalia Paolo
Schirato Paolo
Bonaiuti Nicolo'
Di Maggio Devid
Filisetti Giulio
Gandolfi Federico Andrea
Veneroni Davide
Balconi Davide
Chrabou Farouk Stefano
Garrone Federico
Migliorini Giorgio
Praticò Leone
Riccucci Francesco
Sacko Mamadou Issiaga
x3
Branchi Leonardo
Romagnolo Matteo
Bolletta Marco
Bramati Luca
Morgese Vittorio
Parodi Pietro
Pratelli Davide Lorenzo
Zetti Massimiliano
Langella Emilio
Spruzzola Paolo
Veronelli Maurizio
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Colletta Giacomo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Peci Lorenzo
Boccitto Nicolas
Giordano Valerio
La Tessa Riccardo
Memola Maurizio
Papalia Paolo
Schirato Paolo
Bonaiuti Nicolo'
Di Maggio Devid
Filisetti Giulio
Gandolfi Federico Andrea
Veneroni Davide
Balconi Davide
Chrabou Farouk Stefano
Garrone Federico
Migliorini Giorgio
Praticò Leone
Riccucci Francesco
Sacko Mamadou Issiaga
x3
Branchi Leonardo
Romagnolo Matteo
Bolletta Marco
Bramati Luca
Morgese Vittorio
Parodi Pietro
Pratelli Davide Lorenzo
Zetti Massimiliano
Langella Emilio
Spruzzola Paolo
Veronelli Maurizio