Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2019/2020
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Teams
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 25 November '19 - 9:15 PM - 8th MATCH DAY
AMATORI ZIBIDO
2 - 2
FC FLYING 91
Rigato Francesco
Burgio Domenico
(2)
Di Lorenzo Giovanni
Line-ups
Cosenza Antonio
Premoli Pierangelo
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Lenoci Marco
Siragusa Andrea
Traverso Marco
Vagnini Davide
Vichi Stefano
Biraghi Alessandro
Neraccio Massimo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Rigato Francesco
Troncone Raffaele
Apollonio Stefano
Burgio Domenico
Fiorini Alberto
Sala Alessandro
Mele Leonardo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Palermo Giorgio
Samoylov Arkadii
Valente Diego
Besana Luca
Cerretti Fabrizio
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Lorenzo Giovanni
x2
Gelsinari Michele
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Ligato Vincenzo
Pierleoni Andrea
Radelli Diego
Radice Fabio
Ripamonti Riccardo
Valente Giuseppe
Cosenza Antonio
Premoli Pierangelo
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Lenoci Marco
Siragusa Andrea
Traverso Marco
Vagnini Davide
Vichi Stefano
Biraghi Alessandro
Neraccio Massimo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Rigato Francesco
Troncone Raffaele
Apollonio Stefano
Burgio Domenico
Fiorini Alberto
Sala Alessandro
Mele Leonardo
Piras Daniele
Caruso Raffaele
Palermo Giorgio
Samoylov Arkadii
Valente Diego
Besana Luca
Cerretti Fabrizio
Della Gatta Salvatore
Di Lorenzo Giovanni
x2
Gelsinari Michele
Ummarino Biagio
Cafora Loris
Ligato Vincenzo
Pierleoni Andrea
Radelli Diego
Radice Fabio
Ripamonti Riccardo
Valente Giuseppe