Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2019/2020
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Teams
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Thu 05 December '19 - 9:00 PM - 9th MATCH DAY
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
UCB LIONS
1 - 3
A.I.M.B.
Pintilie Hristache
Sangiorgio Roberto
(2)
Gatti Fabrizio
Line-ups
Sayed Salah
Cianchetti Danilo
Ciortescu Ionel
Darwish Saloma Abdelwahab Abdelsalam
Ali Mohamed Abouelenein Mustafa Mahmoud
Bugelli Gabriele
Cavaliere Pierpaolo
Conti Salvatore
Magnocavallo Mario Michele
Pintilie Hristache
Ramandi Ayman
Ali Tamer Mohamed Abdel Sama
Chiarelli Massimiliano
Navarra Enrico
Spina Marco
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Acunzo Paolo
Borghi Riccardo
Erba Danilo
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Randazzo Salvatore
Sangiorgio Marco
Sangiorgio Roberto
Scurati Andrea
Bernasco Roberto
Gatti Fabrizio
x2
Colloca Domenico
Sayed Salah
Cianchetti Danilo
Ciortescu Ionel
Darwish Saloma Abdelwahab Abdelsalam
Ali Mohamed Abouelenein Mustafa Mahmoud
Bugelli Gabriele
Cavaliere Pierpaolo
Conti Salvatore
Magnocavallo Mario Michele
Pintilie Hristache
Ramandi Ayman
Ali Tamer Mohamed Abdel Sama
Chiarelli Massimiliano
Navarra Enrico
Spina Marco
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Acunzo Paolo
Borghi Riccardo
Erba Danilo
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Randazzo Salvatore
Sangiorgio Marco
Sangiorgio Roberto
Scurati Andrea
Bernasco Roberto
Gatti Fabrizio
x2
Colloca Domenico