Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2019/2020
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
Scorers
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Best player
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Teams
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGIO PLAYOFF
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TERZO TURNO
PLAYOFF - FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 21 September '20 - 9:00 PM - QUARTER-FINALS
Cimiano Sports Center - Calcio a 11
LE SEQUOIE
6 - 5
REAL ARESE OFC
Abrahim Ahmad
Cardani Ronny
Line-ups
Abrahim Ahmad
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Comande' Vincenzo
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Ferraro Aldo
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lagana' Giuseppe
Lombardo Andrea
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Melinte Razvan
Pecorella Maurizio
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
D'amore Alessandro
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Capacchione Simone
Divenosa Luca
Loriggiola Andrea
Milani Ermanno
Antonioli Federico
Bertolai Maurizio
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Miani Marco
Testa Giuseppe
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Germiniasi Federico
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano
Abrahim Ahmad
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Comande' Vincenzo
Cruz De Souza Vitor Hugo
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Ferraro Aldo
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Lagana' Giuseppe
Lombardo Andrea
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Melinte Razvan
Pecorella Maurizio
Anselmi Luca
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
D'amore Alessandro
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Capacchione Simone
Divenosa Luca
Loriggiola Andrea
Milani Ermanno
Antonioli Federico
Bertolai Maurizio
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Miani Marco
Testa Giuseppe
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Germiniasi Federico
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Piciaccia Damiano