Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2021/2022
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FINALE 3° POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
FINALE 3° POSTO
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 21 February '22 - 9:30 PM - 13th MATCH DAY
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 0
POLIS
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Line-ups
Schianchi Davide
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Di Spigna Giovannbattista
Laguda Alessio
Lietti Alessandro
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Cesare
Senesi Luca
Benefico Jacopo
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Emanuele
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Gagliani Giacomo
Rusconi Alessandro
Rinaldi Alberto
Bollani Andrea
Bollani Pietro
Matti Federico
Matti Guglielmo
Riva Alessandro
Geremia Roberto
Batista Guimaraes Deivisom
Delfino Michele
Fattorello Stefano
Grossetti Marco
Grossetti Simone
Cambiaghi Riccardo
La Bua Vincenzo
Teutonico Riccardo
Schianchi Davide
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Di Spigna Giovannbattista
Laguda Alessio
Lietti Alessandro
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Cesare
Senesi Luca
Benefico Jacopo
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Emanuele
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Gagliani Giacomo
Rusconi Alessandro
Rinaldi Alberto
Bollani Andrea
Bollani Pietro
Matti Federico
Matti Guglielmo
Riva Alessandro
Geremia Roberto
Batista Guimaraes Deivisom
Delfino Michele
Fattorello Stefano
Grossetti Marco
Grossetti Simone
Cambiaghi Riccardo
La Bua Vincenzo
Teutonico Riccardo