Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2022/2023
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 10 October '22 - 9:00 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
Pero Sporting Club - Calcio a 11
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
2 - 4
A.P. BONIROLA 18
Ruscio Bruno
Gandolfi Federico Andrea
Bianchi Luca
Gatti Danilo
Grossi Andrea
Rossi Alessandro
Line-ups
Chacaliaza Velasquez Jean Jose Maria
De Pascalis Alberto
Mariano Simone
Annacondia Gianluca
Cirillo Roberto
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Di Toma Luca
Gentile Pierangelo
Giordano Valerio
Polito Alessandro
Ruscio Bruno
Vescovo Matteo Giovanni Battista
Copque Da Natividade Filipe Diego
Gandolfi Federico Andrea
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Veneroni Davide
Riva Marco
Manzari Fabio
Bianchi Luca
Di Lernia Daniele
Natiello Massimiliano
Porro Marco
Catone Francesco
De Candido Gabriele
Gatti Danilo
Grossi Andrea
Manicone Nicola
Pompetti Paolo
Rainer Fabio
Rossi Alessandro
Singh Maninder
Patruno Mirko
Sesini Christofer
Sguinzi Nicolò
Mordocco Carmelo
Chacaliaza Velasquez Jean Jose Maria
De Pascalis Alberto
Mariano Simone
Annacondia Gianluca
Cirillo Roberto
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Di Toma Luca
Gentile Pierangelo
Giordano Valerio
Polito Alessandro
Ruscio Bruno
Vescovo Matteo Giovanni Battista
Copque Da Natividade Filipe Diego
Gandolfi Federico Andrea
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Veneroni Davide
Riva Marco
Manzari Fabio
Bianchi Luca
Di Lernia Daniele
Natiello Massimiliano
Porro Marco
Catone Francesco
De Candido Gabriele
Gatti Danilo
Grossi Andrea
Manicone Nicola
Pompetti Paolo
Rainer Fabio
Rossi Alessandro
Singh Maninder
Patruno Mirko
Sesini Christofer
Sguinzi Nicolò
Mordocco Carmelo