Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2022/2023
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 20 March '23 - 9:30 PM - 20th MATCH DAY
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano - Calcio a 11
A.P. BONIROLA 18
2 - 5
OMNIA CALCIO
Di Lernia Daniele
Patruno Mirko
Bagnato William
Borromeo Giberto
Orlando Leopoldo
Rizzi Paolo
Zanin Daniele
Line-ups
Arone Daniele
Catone Francesco
Cimino Maurizio
De Candido Gabriele
Di Lernia Daniele
Gatti Danilo
Gatti Simone
Grossi Andrea
Manicone Nicola
Manzari Fabio
Mordocco Carmelo
Natiello Massimiliano
Palieri Andrea
Patruno Mirko
Pedroni Stefano
Pensa Andrea
Pompetti Paolo
Rainer Fabio
Rossi Alessandro
Sesini Christofer
Sguinzi Nicolò
Singh Maninder
Bagnato William
Bicheranloo De La Fuente Salar Enrique
Borromeo Giberto
Casas Diaz Jorge Alonso
Cerami Claudio
Izzi Dario Romano
Macchi Alan
Netti Samuele
Orlando Leopoldo
Ostuni Giuliano
Rizzi Paolo
Rizzo Giacomo
Rocchetta Alessio
Silvestri Fabio
Valente Alessio Angelo
Zanantoni Alberto
Zanin Daniele
Arone Daniele
Catone Francesco
Cimino Maurizio
De Candido Gabriele
Di Lernia Daniele
Gatti Danilo
Gatti Simone
Grossi Andrea
Manicone Nicola
Manzari Fabio
Mordocco Carmelo
Natiello Massimiliano
Palieri Andrea
Patruno Mirko
Pedroni Stefano
Pensa Andrea
Pompetti Paolo
Rainer Fabio
Rossi Alessandro
Sesini Christofer
Sguinzi Nicolò
Singh Maninder
Bagnato William
Bicheranloo De La Fuente Salar Enrique
Borromeo Giberto
Casas Diaz Jorge Alonso
Cerami Claudio
Izzi Dario Romano
Macchi Alan
Netti Samuele
Orlando Leopoldo
Ostuni Giuliano
Rizzi Paolo
Rizzo Giacomo
Rocchetta Alessio
Silvestri Fabio
Valente Alessio Angelo
Zanantoni Alberto
Zanin Daniele