Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2022/2023
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
SEMIFINALI
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PRIMO TURNO PLAYOFF
SECONDO TURNO PLAYOFF
SEMIFINALI
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 20 March '23 - 9:00 PM - 20th MATCH DAY
Pero Sporting Club - Calcio a 11
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
6 - 4
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
De Luca Alessandro
(2)
Jedaias Neves
(2)
Umbelino Rodrigues Diamantino Lucas
(2)
Di Spigna Giovannbattista
(2)
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
Risi Luigi
Line-ups
Bonaldo Junior Andre Verino
Carvalho Alves Thiago Henrique
Chacaliaza Velasquez Jean Jose Maria
Cirillo Roberto
Colletta Giacomo
Copque Da Natividade Filipe Diego
Da Rosa Miranda Igor
De Luca Alessandro
x2
De Pascalis Alberto
Di Toma Luca
Gandolfi Federico Andrea
Garieri Antonio
Gentile Pierangelo
Giordano Valerio
Jedaias Neves
x2
Memola Manuel
Umbelino Rodrigues Diamantino Fabio
Umbelino Rodrigues Diamantino Lucas
x2
Anghileri Paolo Giacomo
Casella Mario
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Di Spigna Giovannbattista
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Lietti Alessandro
Mandelli Luca
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
x2
Molina Jacopo Adriano
Motta Nicolo'
Perrini Francesco
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Cesare
Rimini Emanuele
Risi Luigi
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Schianchi Davide
Senesi Luca
Bonaldo Junior Andre Verino
Carvalho Alves Thiago Henrique
Chacaliaza Velasquez Jean Jose Maria
Cirillo Roberto
Colletta Giacomo
Copque Da Natividade Filipe Diego
Da Rosa Miranda Igor
De Luca Alessandro
x2
De Pascalis Alberto
Di Toma Luca
Gandolfi Federico Andrea
Garieri Antonio
Gentile Pierangelo
Giordano Valerio
Jedaias Neves
x2
Memola Manuel
Umbelino Rodrigues Diamantino Fabio
Umbelino Rodrigues Diamantino Lucas
x2
Anghileri Paolo Giacomo
Casella Mario
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Di Spigna Giovannbattista
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Lietti Alessandro
Mandelli Luca
Marseglia Bruno Edoardo
x2
Molina Jacopo Adriano
Motta Nicolo'
Perrini Francesco
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Cesare
Rimini Emanuele
Risi Luigi
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Schianchi Davide
Senesi Luca