Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Season 2010/2011
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Thu 13 January '11 - 10:00 PM - 10th MATCH DAY
I RE DEL CUBA
3 - 6
KRATOS
Acquaro Pietro
Di Giovanni Alberto
Zoni Daniele
Gardeni Stefano
(3)
Scarpinato Giuseppe
(2)
Scopelliti Davide
Line-ups
Acquaro Pietro
Ligas Simone
Locati Sandro
Beschi Luca
Di Giovanni Alberto
Reina Riccardo
Zoni Daniele
Cammarata Rodolfo
Lauro Luigi
Badini Andrea
Gardeni Stefano
Musco Vincenzo
Mauro Alfredo
Scarpinato Giuseppe
x3
Sangiovanni Roberto
Scopelliti Davide
x2
Torri Giovanni
Acquaro Pietro
Ligas Simone
Locati Sandro
Beschi Luca
Di Giovanni Alberto
Reina Riccardo
Zoni Daniele
Cammarata Rodolfo
Lauro Luigi
Badini Andrea
Gardeni Stefano
Musco Vincenzo
Mauro Alfredo
Scarpinato Giuseppe
x3
Sangiovanni Roberto
Scopelliti Davide
x2
Torri Giovanni