Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Season 2010/2011
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Mon 14 March '11 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
ATLETICO 94
9 - 8
REAL AFFORI C5
Frate Fabio
Di Cicco Mino
Spinelli Matteo
Cela Armando
De Carli Stefano
(2)
Abbate Mirko
(2)
Giudice Danilo
Aiello Antonio
Line-ups
Varesi Germano
Bruno Giovanni
Frate Fabio
Di Cicco Mino
Locci Mauro
Riva Smone
Spinelli Matteo
Concone Emanuele
Cela Armando
Boglioli Lorenzo
De Carli Stefano
Abbate Mirko
x2
Cacchioni Davide
Villaverde Marco
Giudice Danilo
x2
Lorizzo Giuseppe
Dirjan Rudi
Aiello Antonio
Varesi Germano
Bruno Giovanni
Frate Fabio
Di Cicco Mino
Locci Mauro
Riva Smone
Spinelli Matteo
Concone Emanuele
Cela Armando
Boglioli Lorenzo
De Carli Stefano
Abbate Mirko
x2
Cacchioni Davide
Villaverde Marco
Giudice Danilo
x2
Lorizzo Giuseppe
Dirjan Rudi
Aiello Antonio