Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Season 2010/2011
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
Serie A
Serie B Girone A
Serie B Girone B
Serie B Girone C
PLAY OFF SERIE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO SERIE A/B
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Videos
Info
Sat 07 May '11 - 5:00 PM - 7th MATCH DAY
TEMPOCASA
1 - 5
ATLETICO 94
Gallucci Pierluigi
(2)
Di Cicco Mino
(2)
Spinelli Matteo
Cela Armando
Line-ups
Corbetta Luca
Gallucci Pierluigi
Brescianini Roberto
Faccilongo Alberto
Basilio Mattia
Schiavone Fabio
Messina Salvatore
Varesi Germano
Bruno Giovanni
Frate Fabio
Di Cicco Mino
x2
Locci Mauro
Riva Smone
Spinelli Matteo
x2
Concone Emanuele
Cela Armando
De Carli Stefano
Corbetta Luca
Gallucci Pierluigi
Brescianini Roberto
Faccilongo Alberto
Basilio Mattia
Schiavone Fabio
Messina Salvatore
Varesi Germano
Bruno Giovanni
Frate Fabio
Di Cicco Mino
x2
Locci Mauro
Riva Smone
Spinelli Matteo
x2
Concone Emanuele
Cela Armando
De Carli Stefano