Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
14° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Season 2011/2012
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Stats
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Videos
Info
Mon 10 October '11 - 8:30 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 3
STUDIO PARMA
Leo Andrea
Castoldi Stefano
(2)
Pisani Francesco
Line-ups
Iannamico Fabio Camillo
Cusimano Christian
Clemente Gianvito
Piccolo Antonio
Perrone Dario Fabian
Mangiola Luca
Russo Davide
Battaglia Gianluca
Leo Andrea
Gaye Babacar
Giassi Giuseppe Mario
Inga Michele
Forooghi Mohamead
Tamburini Matteo
Donvito Massimiliano
Liso Andrea
Di Malta Stefano
Castoldi Matteo
Aventino Giacomo
Caponnetto Matteo
Ramunno Marco
Castoldi Stefano
Ballerini Federico
Ballerini Gabriele
Ceresa Loris
Morana Antonio
Summo Marco
Buccini Luca
Caroppo Luca
Oliveto Massimo
Caroppo Fabio
Pisani Francesco
x2
Mereu Maurizio
Iannamico Fabio Camillo
Cusimano Christian
Clemente Gianvito
Piccolo Antonio
Perrone Dario Fabian
Mangiola Luca
Russo Davide
Battaglia Gianluca
Leo Andrea
Gaye Babacar
Giassi Giuseppe Mario
Inga Michele
Forooghi Mohamead
Tamburini Matteo
Donvito Massimiliano
Liso Andrea
Di Malta Stefano
Castoldi Matteo
Aventino Giacomo
Caponnetto Matteo
Ramunno Marco
Castoldi Stefano
Ballerini Federico
Ballerini Gabriele
Ceresa Loris
Morana Antonio
Summo Marco
Buccini Luca
Caroppo Luca
Oliveto Massimo
Caroppo Fabio
Pisani Francesco
x2
Mereu Maurizio