Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
14° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Season 2011/2012
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Stats
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Videos
Info
Mon 20 February '12 - 8:45 PM - 16th MATCH DAY
LONGOBARDA 2001
1 - 0
STUDIO PARMA
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Line-ups
Milani Ludovico
Carrer Fabio
Reina Andrea
Richeri Filippo
Romiti Andrea
Serventi Mattia
Belotti Luca
Pedroni Marco
Milani Matteo
Segantini Carlo
Romanò Filippo
Rubino Nicola Luca Giorgio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Nahum Daniel
D'Errico Gian Franco
Fraschini Stefano
Di Malta Stefano
Castoldi Matteo
Caponnetto Matteo
Ramunno Marco
Ballerini Gabriele
Ceresa Loris
Morana Antonio
Buccini Luca
Caroppo Luca
Oliveto Massimo
Caroppo Fabio
Ballerini Mauro
Gargano Giuseppe
Pisani Francesco
Mereu Maurizio
Milani Ludovico
Carrer Fabio
Reina Andrea
Richeri Filippo
Romiti Andrea
Serventi Mattia
Belotti Luca
Pedroni Marco
Milani Matteo
Segantini Carlo
Romanò Filippo
Rubino Nicola Luca Giorgio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Nahum Daniel
D'Errico Gian Franco
Fraschini Stefano
Di Malta Stefano
Castoldi Matteo
Caponnetto Matteo
Ramunno Marco
Ballerini Gabriele
Ceresa Loris
Morana Antonio
Buccini Luca
Caroppo Luca
Oliveto Massimo
Caroppo Fabio
Ballerini Mauro
Gargano Giuseppe
Pisani Francesco
Mereu Maurizio