Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
14° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE
Season 2011/2012
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Stats
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE A
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
3°TURNO PLAY OFF
2°TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
1 TURNO PLAY OFF SERIE B
SEMIFINALE
FINALE 3°-4°POSTO
FINALE 1°-2° POSTO
Videos
Info
Mon 16 April '12 - 9:00 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
PICKERS
3 - 2
LA CUPOLA
Trabelsi Alessandro
(3)
(2)
Cristofalo Dario
Line-ups
Dragonetti Emanuele
Dragonetti Massimo
Pagliaro Giuseppe
Giordano Valerio
Borsetti Roberto
Soresina Fabrizio
Cuzzi Niccolo
Trabelsi Alessandro
x3
Colombo Stefano Luca
Sarchi Federico Maria
Zanini Alessandro
Khafagi Mohamed
Pastore Mario Pietro
Cassina Roberto
Dello Russo Roberto
Filannino Ivan
Baldini Fabrizio
Cassina Carlo
Cristofalo Dario
x2
Porcino Francesco
Koller Maurizio
Pitzalis Alessandro
Salvi Manuel Lorenzo
Carrese Fabio
Micolani Roberto
Assogna Andrea
Pitzalis Agostino
Ingrassia Alessandro
Lanciano Dario
Monti Daniele
Cremone Angelo
Dragonetti Emanuele
Dragonetti Massimo
Pagliaro Giuseppe
Giordano Valerio
Borsetti Roberto
Soresina Fabrizio
Cuzzi Niccolo
Trabelsi Alessandro
x3
Colombo Stefano Luca
Sarchi Federico Maria
Zanini Alessandro
Khafagi Mohamed
Pastore Mario Pietro
Cassina Roberto
Dello Russo Roberto
Filannino Ivan
Baldini Fabrizio
Cassina Carlo
Cristofalo Dario
x2
Porcino Francesco
Koller Maurizio
Pitzalis Alessandro
Salvi Manuel Lorenzo
Carrese Fabio
Micolani Roberto
Assogna Andrea
Pitzalis Agostino
Ingrassia Alessandro
Lanciano Dario
Monti Daniele
Cremone Angelo