Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
14^COPPA PRIMAVERA
Season 2011/2012
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Videos
Info
Thu 03 May '12 - 9:15 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
A.I.M.B.
3 - 1
PATATINAIKOS
Maresca Giuseppe
Lostaglio Marco
(2)
Zirilli Ivan
Line-ups
Pella Federico
Pacella Stefano
Calcinaghi Claudio
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
CassarĂ Gianpaolo Vittorio
Cappuccio Andrea
Confalonieri Vittorio
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Nava Maurizio
Borghi Riccardo
Maresca Giuseppe
Colloca Domenico
De Ponti Marco
Ferrari Daniele
Lostaglio Marco
x2
Mariani Alessandro
Annoni Luca
Redondi Stefano
Alghisi Marco
Gasperini Alberto
Savoia Roberto Carlo
Russo Walter
Del Sarto Diego
Delucci Alberto
Marchiori Francesco
Trombetta Matteo
Mirarchi Vincenzo
Telari Davide
Passoni Daniele
Stucci Stefano
Zirilli Ivan
Pella Federico
Pacella Stefano
Calcinaghi Claudio
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
CassarĂ Gianpaolo Vittorio
Cappuccio Andrea
Confalonieri Vittorio
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Nava Maurizio
Borghi Riccardo
Maresca Giuseppe
Colloca Domenico
De Ponti Marco
Ferrari Daniele
Lostaglio Marco
x2
Mariani Alessandro
Annoni Luca
Redondi Stefano
Alghisi Marco
Gasperini Alberto
Savoia Roberto Carlo
Russo Walter
Del Sarto Diego
Delucci Alberto
Marchiori Francesco
Trombetta Matteo
Mirarchi Vincenzo
Telari Davide
Passoni Daniele
Stucci Stefano
Zirilli Ivan