Segui
Calendario - SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
1 - 2
lun 03 ottobre
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
0 - 2
lun 03 ottobre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
1 - 5
mar 04 ottobre
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 1
mer 05 ottobre
ASD TSO 1991
ALCAZAR ASD
4 - 3
mer 05 ottobre
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
1 - 1
gio 06 ottobre
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
4 - 3
lun 10 ottobre
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
ASD TSO 1991
2 - 0
lun 10 ottobre
PICKERS
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
3 - 1
lun 10 ottobre
INFRONT
Cimiano Sports Center
JUS MILANO
2 - 1
mer 12 ottobre
NEW SPEED 2011
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
3 - 2
gio 13 ottobre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
3 - 0
gio 13 ottobre
ALCAZAR ASD
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
lun 17 ottobre
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
0 - 3
lun 17 ottobre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
0 - 3
mar 18 ottobre
NEW SPEED 2011
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
3 - 4
mar 18 ottobre
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 1
mer 19 ottobre
MICKY TEAM
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 2
mer 19 ottobre
ASD TSO 1991
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 5
lun 24 ottobre
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
5 - 2
lun 24 ottobre
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
ASD TSO 1991
2 - 2
lun 24 ottobre
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
3 - 1
mer 26 ottobre
PICKERS
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 1
gio 27 ottobre
ALCAZAR ASD
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
6 - 4
gio 27 ottobre
INFRONT
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 1
mer 02 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
1 - 2
gio 03 novembre
MICKY TEAM
US Viscontini
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
0 - 2
gio 03 novembre
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
JUS MILANO
1 - 2
gio 03 novembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
1 - 1
ven 04 novembre
ASD TSO 1991
A.S. BARONA
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
3 - 3
ven 04 novembre
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
0 - 3
lun 07 novembre
ALCAZAR ASD
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
2 - 2
lun 07 novembre
NEW SPEED 2011
ASD TSO 1991
4 - 1
lun 07 novembre
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 1
mer 09 novembre
JUS MILANO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
3 - 1
gio 10 novembre
INFRONT
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
2 - 2
gio 10 novembre
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
4 - 1
lun 14 novembre
PICKERS
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
0 - 3
lun 14 novembre
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
1 - 1
lun 14 novembre
ASD TSO 1991
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
1 - 3
mar 15 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
1 - 0
mar 15 novembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
ALCAZAR ASD
3 - 2
mer 16 novembre
MICKY TEAM
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
4 - 2
lun 21 novembre
INFRONT
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 3
lun 21 novembre
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
1 - 1
lun 21 novembre
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
5 - 2
mer 23 novembre
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
ALCAZAR ASD
0 - 3
mer 23 novembre
JUS MILANO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
4 - 1
gio 24 novembre
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
3 - 0
lun 28 novembre
MICKY TEAM
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
2 - 2
lun 28 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
0 - 1
mar 29 novembre
ALCAZAR ASD
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
2 - 3
mar 29 novembre
PICKERS
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
5 - 1
gio 01 dicembre
NEW SPEED 2011
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
4 - 2
gio 01 dicembre
ASD TSO 1991
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
2 - 3
lun 12 dicembre
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
lun 12 dicembre
INFRONT
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 4
lun 12 dicembre
ASD TSO 1991
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 1
mer 14 dicembre
NEW SPEED 2011
ALCAZAR ASD
5 - 3
mer 14 dicembre
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
5 - 3
gio 15 dicembre
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
5 - 2
lun 19 dicembre
PICKERS
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
0 - 0
lun 19 dicembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
5 - 4
lun 19 dicembre
ALCAZAR ASD
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
4 - 7
mar 20 dicembre
JUS MILANO
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
1 - 5
gio 12 gennaio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
2 - 2
mar 17 gennaio
MICKY TEAM
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
5 - 1
lun 23 gennaio
ALCAZAR ASD
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
1 - 1
lun 23 gennaio
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
0 - 0
lun 23 gennaio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
4 - 2
mar 24 gennaio
INFRONT
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
2 - 1
gio 26 gennaio
MICKY TEAM
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
0 - 0
gio 26 gennaio
PICKERS
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
3 - 0
lun 30 gennaio
ASD TSO 1991
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 4
lun 30 gennaio
JUS MILANO
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
3 - 2
mar 31 gennaio
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
4 - 3
mar 31 gennaio
MICKY TEAM
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 4
mer 01 febbraio
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
ALCAZAR ASD
4 - 4
mer 01 febbraio
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
2 - 3
lun 06 febbraio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
3 - 1
lun 06 febbraio
INFRONT
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
6 - 1
lun 06 febbraio
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
7 - 3
lun 06 febbraio
ALCAZAR ASD
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 0
gio 09 febbraio
PICKERS
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
0 - 2
gio 09 febbraio
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
3 - 2
lun 13 febbraio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
2 - 3
lun 13 febbraio
ASD TSO 1991
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
6 - 3
lun 13 febbraio
MICKY TEAM
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
mar 14 febbraio
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
0 - 3
mar 14 febbraio
NEW SPEED 2011
ALCAZAR ASD
persa a tavolino per
ALCAZAR ASD
mer 15 febbraio
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 4
lun 20 febbraio
PICKERS
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
1 - 4
lun 20 febbraio
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
lun 20 febbraio
INFRONT
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 0
mer 22 febbraio
ALCAZAR ASD
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 2
gio 23 febbraio
JUS MILANO
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
5 - 3
gio 23 febbraio
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
2 - 1
lun 27 febbraio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
4 - 2
lun 27 febbraio
MICKY TEAM
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
3 - 3
lun 27 febbraio
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
mar 28 febbraio
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
3 - 8
mar 28 febbraio
ASD TSO 1991
ALCAZAR ASD
6 - 1
mer 01 marzo
PICKERS
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
2 - 2
lun 06 marzo
JUS MILANO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
2 - 3
lun 06 marzo
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
4 - 1
lun 06 marzo
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
mer 08 marzo
INFRONT
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
4 - 0
gio 09 marzo
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
1 - 0
gio 09 marzo
NEW SPEED 2011
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
lun 13 marzo
ALCAZAR ASD
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
1 - 0
lun 13 marzo
ASD TSO 1991
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
1 - 1
lun 13 marzo
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
2 - 3
mar 14 marzo
PICKERS
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
1 - 7
mar 14 marzo
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
persa a tavolino per
MICKY TEAM
gio 16 marzo
MICKY TEAM
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
3 - 2
lun 20 marzo
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
1 - 4
lun 20 marzo
JUS MILANO
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
3 - 2
lun 20 marzo
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
4 - 4
lun 20 marzo
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
3 - 2
mer 22 marzo
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
ALCAZAR ASD
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
mer 22 marzo
INFRONT
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
0 - 3
lun 27 marzo
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
S.S. Scarioni
ASD TSO 1991
persa a tavolino per
MICKY TEAM
lun 27 marzo
MICKY TEAM
AS Calvairate
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
0 - 2
lun 27 marzo
PICKERS
Cimiano Sports Center
INFRONT
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
mar 28 marzo
JUS MILANO
A.S. BARONA
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
3 - 3
mar 28 marzo
ALCAZAR ASD
US Viscontini
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
0 - 1
gio 30 marzo
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
S.S. Scarioni
PICKERS
2 - 4
lun 03 aprile
NEW SPEED 2011
AS Calvairate
JUS MILANO
persa a tavolino per
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
lun 03 aprile
LA PEGGIO LORENTEJO
Quarto Sport
MICKY TEAM
persa a tavolino per
INFRONT
lun 03 aprile
INFRONT
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 2
mer 05 aprile
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 6
mer 05 aprile
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 0
gio 06 aprile
ASD TSO 1991