Segui
Calendario - GIRONE A
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
2 - 5
lun 17 ottobre
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
3 - 3
mar 18 ottobre
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
MASSERONI MARCHESE 2
ALL BLACKS
4 - 2
mar 18 ottobre
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
5 - 4
gio 20 ottobre
CELTIC MILANO
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
2 - 0
gio 20 ottobre
VALSESIA
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
5 - 4
lun 24 ottobre
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
3 - 5
lun 24 ottobre
HOTELS F.C.
OSPIATE
1 - 3
lun 24 ottobre
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
MASSERONI MARCHESE 2
ALL BLACKS
2 - 7
mar 25 ottobre
BAD BOYS 1993
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
1 - 3
gio 27 ottobre
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
5 - 2
lun 07 novembre
VALSESIA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
7 - 2
mar 08 novembre
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
4 - 1
gio 10 novembre
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
1 - 2
gio 10 novembre
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
3 - 4
gio 10 novembre
CELTIC MILANO
OSPIATE
4 - 2
lun 14 novembre
CELTIC MILANO
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
5 - 10
lun 14 novembre
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
MASSERONI MARCHESE 2
ALL BLACKS
9 - 8
mar 15 novembre
HOTELS F.C.
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
9 - 3
mar 15 novembre
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
2 - 7
gio 17 novembre
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
3 - 3
lun 21 novembre
ALL BLACKS
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
5 - 3
lun 21 novembre
VALSESIA
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
4 - 3
gio 24 novembre
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
6 - 3
gio 24 novembre
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
6 - 1
gio 24 novembre
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
OSPIATE
5 - 1
lun 28 novembre
VALSESIA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
7 - 0
mar 29 novembre
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
3 - 1
gio 01 dicembre
CELTIC MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ALL BLACKS
7 - 3
gio 01 dicembre
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
3 - 6
gio 01 dicembre
HOTELS F.C.
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
1 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
3 - 3
lun 12 dicembre
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
2 - 3
gio 15 dicembre
OSPIATE
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
1 - 5
gio 15 dicembre
BAD BOYS 1993
OSPIATE
5 - 1
lun 09 gennaio
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
9 - 1
mar 10 gennaio
VALSESIA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
6 - 2
mar 10 gennaio
CELTIC MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
1 - 4
mar 10 gennaio
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
8 - 5
gio 12 gennaio
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
2 - 1
lun 16 gennaio
OSPIATE
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
4 - 3
lun 16 gennaio
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
3 - 6
lun 16 gennaio
BAD BOYS 1993
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
2 - 2
gio 19 gennaio
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
2 - 5
gio 19 gennaio
HOTELS F.C.
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
7 - 6
lun 23 gennaio
HOTELS F.C.
OSPIATE
persa a tavolino per
ALL BLACKS
lun 23 gennaio
ALL BLACKS
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 3
lun 23 gennaio
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
4 - 6
gio 26 gennaio
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
3 - 2
gio 26 gennaio
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
4 - 3
lun 30 gennaio
CELTIC MILANO
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
7 - 5
mar 31 gennaio
ALL BLACKS
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
4 - 3
gio 02 febbraio
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
7 - 6
gio 02 febbraio
VALSESIA
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
8 - 3
gio 02 febbraio
OSPIATE
OSPIATE
1 - 1
lun 06 febbraio
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
CELTIC MILANO
2 - 4
lun 06 febbraio
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
5 - 3
lun 06 febbraio
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
3 - 0
mer 08 febbraio
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
3 - 5
gio 09 febbraio
HOTELS F.C.
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
2 - 0
lun 13 febbraio
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
6 - 1
lun 13 febbraio
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
12 - 3
gio 16 febbraio
ALL BLACKS
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
3 - 6
gio 16 febbraio
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
6 - 2
gio 16 febbraio
VALSESIA
OSPIATE
3 - 3
lun 20 febbraio
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
4 - 9
lun 20 febbraio
CELTIC MILANO
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
11 - 0
mar 21 febbraio
HOTELS F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
3 - 1
mer 22 febbraio
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
2 - 7
gio 23 febbraio
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
3 - 1
lun 27 febbraio
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
1 - 8
lun 27 febbraio
BAD BOYS 1993
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
3 - 5
lun 27 febbraio
OSPIATE
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
6 - 2
gio 02 marzo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
6 - 6
gio 02 marzo
ALL BLACKS
OSPIATE
0 - 2
lun 06 marzo
HOTELS F.C.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
2 - 5
mar 07 marzo
CELTIC MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
BAD BOYS 1993
4 - 4
mar 07 marzo
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
persa a tavolino per
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
gio 09 marzo
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
5 - 4
gio 09 marzo
VALSESIA
Rondò Dinamo
CELTIC MILANO
3 - 4
lun 13 marzo
BAD BOYS 1993
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
7 - 8
lun 13 marzo
HOTELS F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 4
lun 13 marzo
ALL BLACKS
S.S. Scarioni
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
4 - 2
gio 16 marzo
OSPIATE
C.S. Bettinelli
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
3 - 3
gio 16 marzo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
OSPIATE
6 - 6
lun 20 marzo
RICHEMONT ITALIA SPA
Cimiano Sports Center
BAD BOYS 1993
3 - 2
mar 21 marzo
VALSESIA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ALL BLACKS
8 - 2
mar 21 marzo
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
S.S. Scarioni
HOTELS F.C.
persa a tavolino per
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
gio 23 marzo
AMNY INTERNATIONAL
Rondò Dinamo
TRATTORIA DELL'OMBRA
2 - 3
gio 23 marzo
CELTIC MILANO