Segui
Calendario - GIRONE B
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 3
lun 17 ottobre
TIKI TAKA asd
REAL GOBETTI
5 - 4
lun 17 ottobre
PRO SECCO over 40
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
6 - 2
lun 17 ottobre
DINAMO ARZAGA
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
1 - 2
mar 18 ottobre
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
5 - 4
gio 20 ottobre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
5 - 3
lun 24 ottobre
ENERGY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
5 - 2
mar 25 ottobre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
3 - 6
mar 25 ottobre
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
6 - 2
gio 27 ottobre
PRO SECCO over 40
OPERA NEW TEAM
7 - 2
gio 27 ottobre
A.C. MILANESE
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 7
lun 07 novembre
OPERA NEW TEAM
REAL GOBETTI
2 - 4
lun 07 novembre
DINAMO ARZAGA
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
3 - 9
lun 07 novembre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
2 - 6
mar 08 novembre
PRO SECCO over 40
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
4 - 1
gio 10 novembre
ENERGY
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
4 - 2
lun 14 novembre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
0 - 2
mar 15 novembre
PRO SECCO over 40
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
6 - 1
mar 15 novembre
A.C. MILANESE
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
2 - 3
gio 17 novembre
TIKI TAKA asd
OPERA NEW TEAM
2 - 1
gio 17 novembre
REAL GOBETTI
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
0 - 4
lun 21 novembre
ENERGY
REAL GOBETTI
2 - 8
lun 21 novembre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
3 - 1
lun 21 novembre
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
PRO SECCO over 40
2 - 5
lun 21 novembre
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
0 - 5
mar 22 novembre
DINAMO ARZAGA
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
1 - 5
lun 28 novembre
DINAMO ARZAGA
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
6 - 2
lun 28 novembre
PRO SECCO over 40
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
7 - 2
lun 28 novembre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
6 - 2
mar 29 novembre
REAL GOBETTI
OPERA NEW TEAM
6 - 2
gio 01 dicembre
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 7
lun 12 dicembre
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
REAL GOBETTI
3 - 4
lun 12 dicembre
A.C. MILANESE
C.S. Bettinelli
PRO SECCO over 40
1 - 6
lun 12 dicembre
ENERGY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
4 - 3
mar 13 dicembre
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
1 - 16
mar 13 dicembre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 3
lun 09 gennaio
REAL GOBETTI
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
5 - 6
lun 09 gennaio
DINAMO ARZAGA
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
5 - 3
lun 09 gennaio
PRO SECCO over 40
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
7 - 2
mar 10 gennaio
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
1 - 5
gio 12 gennaio
OPERA NEW TEAM
REAL GOBETTI
10 - 4
lun 16 gennaio
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
PRO SECCO over 40
5 - 3
lun 16 gennaio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
4 - 3
mar 17 gennaio
ENERGY
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
4 - 2
mar 17 gennaio
A.C. MILANESE
OPERA NEW TEAM
4 - 2
gio 19 gennaio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
9 - 4
lun 23 gennaio
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
PRO SECCO over 40
1 - 6
lun 23 gennaio
REAL GOBETTI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
6 - 0
mar 24 gennaio
A.C. MILANESE
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
0 - 3
mar 24 gennaio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
OPERA NEW TEAM
1 - 1
gio 26 gennaio
ENERGY
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 4
lun 30 gennaio
DINAMO ARZAGA
REAL GOBETTI
5 - 1
lun 30 gennaio
TIKI TAKA asd
PRO SECCO over 40
1 - 2
lun 30 gennaio
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
1 - 6
lun 30 gennaio
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
1 - 4
mar 31 gennaio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
8 - 1
lun 06 febbraio
A.C. MILANESE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
2 - 1
mar 07 febbraio
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
2 - 2
mar 07 febbraio
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
OPERA NEW TEAM
6 - 0
gio 09 febbraio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
PRO SECCO over 40
4 - 4
gio 09 febbraio
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
1 - 5
lun 13 febbraio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
REAL GOBETTI
4 - 6
lun 13 febbraio
OPERA NEW TEAM
PRO SECCO over 40
3 - 7
lun 13 febbraio
DINAMO ARZAGA
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
6 - 2
lun 13 febbraio
ENERGY
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
2 - 11
mar 14 febbraio
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
2 - 4
lun 20 febbraio
REAL GOBETTI
OPERA NEW TEAM
6 - 2
mar 21 febbraio
PRO SECCO over 40
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
4 - 1
mar 21 febbraio
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
3 - 1
mar 21 febbraio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
3 - 4
gio 23 febbraio
A.C. MILANESE
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
1 - 7
lun 27 febbraio
A.C. MILANESE
REAL GOBETTI
3 - 4
lun 27 febbraio
ENERGY
PRO SECCO over 40
2 - 5
lun 27 febbraio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DINAMO ARZAGA
2 - 8
mar 28 febbraio
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
3 - 11
mar 28 febbraio
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
9 - 5
lun 06 marzo
REAL GOBETTI
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
5 - 2
lun 06 marzo
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
7 - 4
mar 07 marzo
PRO SECCO over 40
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
0 - 7
gio 09 marzo
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
OPERA NEW TEAM
9 - 4
gio 09 marzo
DINAMO ARZAGA
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 3
lun 20 marzo
PRO SECCO over 40
C.S. Bettinelli
A.C. MILANESE
5 - 0
lun 20 marzo
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
2 - 0
lun 20 marzo
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGY
7 - 2
mar 21 marzo
DINAMO ARZAGA
C.S. Bettinelli
ENERGIA & SERVIZI 961
0 - 2
gio 23 marzo
REAL GOBETTI