Segui
Calendario
EUROTRASPORTI
2 - 3
lun 25 ottobre
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
P. MAMBELLA
9 - 2
lun 25 ottobre
D'ADDAZIO
DEL ROSSI
2 - 6
lun 25 ottobre
DE. FRA.
MICHETTI
2 - 6
lun 25 ottobre
G. RENZETTI
REAL MAMBELLA
7 - 3
ven 29 ottobre
SAN DONATIGNO
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
2 - 5
ven 29 ottobre
ATLETICO DI ZIO
ASTI
4 - 10
ven 29 ottobre
LONGOBARDA
ATLETICO DI ZIO
5 - 5
lun 01 novembre
ASTI
G. RENZETTI
0 - 3
lun 01 novembre
P. MAMBELLA
LONGOBARDA
8 - 5
lun 01 novembre
REAL MAMBELLA
SAN DONATIGNO
1 - 6
lun 01 novembre
EUROTRASPORTI
D'ADDAZIO
1 - 9
ven 05 novembre
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
7 - 5
ven 05 novembre
DEL ROSSI
DE. FRA.
7 - 2
ven 05 novembre
MICHETTI
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
1 - 6
lun 08 novembre
DE. FRA.
REAL MAMBELLA
0 - 12
lun 08 novembre
ATLETICO DI ZIO
P. MAMBELLA
13 - 3
lun 08 novembre
MICHETTI
EUROTRASPORTI
10 - 2
lun 08 novembre
LONGOBARDA
ASTI
9 - 3
ven 12 novembre
D'ADDAZIO
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
4 - 5
ven 12 novembre
G. RENZETTI
DEL ROSSI
3 - 6
ven 12 novembre
SAN DONATIGNO
DE. FRA.
9 - 3
lun 15 novembre
P. MAMBELLA
ATLETICO DI ZIO
3 - 4
lun 15 novembre
EUROTRASPORTI
SAN DONATIGNO
3 - 13
lun 15 novembre
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
MICHETTI
3 - 7
lun 15 novembre
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
D'ADDAZIO
4 - 5
ven 19 novembre
REAL MAMBELLA
G. RENZETTI
6 - 3
ven 19 novembre
ASTI
LONGOBARDA
2 - 3
ven 19 novembre
DEL ROSSI
EUROTRASPORTI
18 - 5
lun 22 novembre
D'ADDAZIO
REAL MAMBELLA
0 - 6
lun 22 novembre
G. RENZETTI
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
8 - 2
lun 22 novembre
P. MAMBELLA
SAN DONATIGNO
3 - 5
lun 22 novembre
DE. FRA.
DEL ROSSI
3 - 5
ven 26 novembre
ATLETICO DI ZIO
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
5 - 9
ven 26 novembre
LONGOBARDA
ASTI
22:00
ven 26 novembre
MICHETTI
ATLETICO DI ZIO
21:00
lun 29 novembre
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
P. MAMBELLA
21:30
lun 29 novembre
ASTI
LONGOBARDA
22:00
lun 29 novembre
SAN DONATIGNO
G. RENZETTI
22:30
lun 29 novembre
EUROTRASPORTI
MICHETTI
20:00
ven 03 dicembre
REAL MAMBELLA
D'ADDAZIO
21:00
ven 03 dicembre
DEL ROSSI
DE. FRA.
22:00
ven 03 dicembre
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
LONGOBARDA
21:00
lun 06 dicembre
DE. FRA.
SAN DONATIGNO
21:30
lun 06 dicembre
ATLETICO DI ZIO
ASTI
22:00
lun 06 dicembre
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
REAL MAMBELLA
22:30
lun 06 dicembre
P. MAMBELLA
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
20:00
ven 10 dicembre
D'ADDAZIO
EUROTRASPORTI
21:00
ven 10 dicembre
MICHETTI
DEL ROSSI
22:00
ven 10 dicembre
G. RENZETTI
D'ADDAZIO
21:00
lun 13 dicembre
SAN DONATIGNO
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
21:30
lun 13 dicembre
REAL MAMBELLA
P. MAMBELLA
22:00
lun 13 dicembre
EUROTRASPORTI
DE. FRA.
22:30
lun 13 dicembre
ASTI
ATLETICO DI ZIO
20:00
ven 17 dicembre
LONGOBARDA
G. RENZETTI
21:00
ven 17 dicembre
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
MICHETTI
22:00
ven 17 dicembre
DEL ROSSI
ATLETICO DI ZIO
21:00
lun 20 dicembre
DE. FRA.
LONGOBARDA
21:30
lun 20 dicembre
D'ADDAZIO
REAL MAMBELLA
22:00
lun 20 dicembre
ASTI
EUROTRASPORTI
22:30
lun 20 dicembre
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
SAN DONATIGNO
20:00
mer 22 dicembre
G. RENZETTI
DEL ROSSI
21:00
mer 22 dicembre
P. MAMBELLA
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
22:00
mer 22 dicembre
MICHETTI
DE. FRA.
21:00
lun 10 gennaio
REAL MAMBELLA
ASTI
21:30
lun 10 gennaio
EUROTRASPORTI
P. MAMBELLA
22:00
lun 10 gennaio
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
G. RENZETTI
22:30
lun 10 gennaio
LONGOBARDA
D'ADDAZIO
20:00
ven 14 gennaio
ATLETICO DI ZIO
MICHETTI
21:00
ven 14 gennaio
SAN DONATIGNO
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
22:00
ven 14 gennaio
DEL ROSSI
D'ADDAZIO
21:00
lun 17 gennaio
DE. FRA.
SAN DONATIGNO
21:30
lun 17 gennaio
P. MAMBELLA
EUROTRASPORTI
22:00
lun 17 gennaio
REAL MAMBELLA
DEL ROSSI
22:30
lun 17 gennaio
ASTI
ATLETICO DI ZIO
20:00
ven 21 gennaio
G. RENZETTI
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
21:00
ven 21 gennaio
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
LONGOBARDA
22:00
ven 21 gennaio
MICHETTI
DE. FRA.
21:00
lun 24 gennaio
EUROTRASPORTI
REAL MAMBELLA
21:30
lun 24 gennaio
DEL ROSSI
P. MAMBELLA
22:00
lun 24 gennaio
LONGOBARDA
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
22:30
lun 24 gennaio
SAN DONATIGNO
MICHETTI
20:00
ven 28 gennaio
ATLETICO DI ZIO
G. RENZETTI
21:00
ven 28 gennaio
D'ADDAZIO
ASTI
22:00
ven 28 gennaio
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
G. RENZETTI
21:00
lun 31 gennaio
DE. FRA.
LONGOBARDA
21:30
lun 31 gennaio
DEPORTIVO SANTA TERESA
DEL ROSSI
22:00
lun 31 gennaio
EUROTRASPORTI
GRAN CAFFÈ 2000
22:30
lun 31 gennaio
REAL MAMBELLA
ATLETICO DI ZIO
20:00
ven 04 febbraio
P. MAMBELLA
SAN DONATIGNO
21:00
ven 04 febbraio
ASTI
D'ADDAZIO
22:00
ven 04 febbraio
MICHETTI