Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
22° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 7 OVER 45
Stagione 2017/2018
Calcio a 7 Over - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Condividi su
Calendario - GIRONE A
1° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
6 - 1
lun 16 ottobre
A.C. MASCOBA
CILLI CALCIO 1986
1 - 2
mar 17 ottobre
EXTREMETEAM
PRO SECCO
0 - 3
mer 18 ottobre
ADV-CHEROPIPING
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3 - 4
mer 18 ottobre
LOS CAFETEROS
GRUPPO TNT
3 - 7
gio 19 ottobre
PEONES
2° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
3 - 3
lun 23 ottobre
CILLI CALCIO 1986
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
0 - 1
mer 25 ottobre
EXTREMETEAM
ADV-CHEROPIPING
1 - 3
mer 25 ottobre
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 2
gio 26 ottobre
PRO SECCO
PEONES
5 - 3
ven 27 ottobre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3° GIORNATA
LOS CAFETEROS
1 - 5
mar 31 ottobre
PEONES
PRO SECCO
1 - 2
mer 01 novembre
CILLI CALCIO 1986
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 2
mer 01 novembre
ADV-CHEROPIPING
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 1
gio 02 novembre
OSCAR
GRUPPO TNT
6 - 2
gio 02 novembre
A.C. MASCOBA
4° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
4 - 2
lun 06 novembre
PRO SECCO
CILLI CALCIO 1986
4 - 1
mar 07 novembre
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
4 - 4
mer 08 novembre
LOS CAFETEROS
EXTREMETEAM
4 - 4
gio 09 novembre
PEONES
A.C. MASCOBA
3 - 2
gio 09 novembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
5° GIORNATA
PRO SECCO
2 - 4
mer 15 novembre
EXTREMETEAM
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
4 - 1
mer 15 novembre
A.C. MASCOBA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3 - 4
mer 15 novembre
CILLI CALCIO 1986
GRUPPO TNT
4 - 4
gio 16 novembre
OSCAR
PEONES
4 - 2
ven 17 novembre
ADV-CHEROPIPING
6° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
3 - 3
lun 20 novembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 3
mar 21 novembre
LOS CAFETEROS
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 5
mar 21 novembre
PEONES
PRO SECCO
2 - 8
mer 22 novembre
GRUPPO TNT
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 4
gio 23 novembre
ADV-CHEROPIPING
7° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 2
mer 29 novembre
OSCAR
ADV-CHEROPIPING
2 - 2
mer 29 novembre
A.C. MASCOBA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 2
mer 29 novembre
PRO SECCO
GRUPPO TNT
2 - 1
gio 30 novembre
EXTREMETEAM
PEONES
8 - 1
ven 01 dicembre
CILLI CALCIO 1986
8° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
3 - 6
lun 11 dicembre
PEONES
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 5
mar 12 dicembre
ADV-CHEROPIPING
PRO SECCO
0 - 3
mer 13 dicembre
LOS CAFETEROS
EXTREMETEAM
2 - 0
gio 14 dicembre
A.C. MASCOBA
GRUPPO TNT
3 - 2
gio 14 dicembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
9° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
3 - 2
mer 10 gennaio
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
3 - 3
mer 10 gennaio
OSCAR
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 2
mer 10 gennaio
EXTREMETEAM
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 2
gio 11 gennaio
CILLI CALCIO 1986
PEONES
6 - 4
ven 12 gennaio
PRO SECCO
10° GIORNATA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
0 - 2
mer 17 gennaio
PRO SECCO
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 1
mer 17 gennaio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
EXTREMETEAM
2 - 2
gio 18 gennaio
CILLI CALCIO 1986
A.C. MASCOBA
4 - 4
gio 18 gennaio
OSCAR
PEONES
3 - 3
ven 19 gennaio
GRUPPO TNT
11° GIORNATA
CILLI CALCIO 1986
2 - 2
mar 23 gennaio
OSCAR
PRO SECCO
1 - 3
mer 24 gennaio
A.C. MASCOBA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 6
mer 24 gennaio
PEONES
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 1
gio 25 gennaio
LOS CAFETEROS
GRUPPO TNT
2 - 2
gio 25 gennaio
ADV-CHEROPIPING
12° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
2 - 3
lun 29 gennaio
EXTREMETEAM
CILLI CALCIO 1986
persa a tavolino per
PRO SECCO
mar 30 gennaio
PRO SECCO
ADV-CHEROPIPING
6 - 4
mer 31 gennaio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 6
gio 01 febbraio
GRUPPO TNT
PEONES
4 - 1
ven 02 febbraio
LOS CAFETEROS
13° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 3
mer 07 febbraio
ADV-CHEROPIPING
PRO SECCO
2 - 2
mer 07 febbraio
OSCAR
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 2
mer 07 febbraio
A.C. MASCOBA
GRUPPO TNT
3 - 3
gio 08 febbraio
CILLI CALCIO 1986
PEONES
2 - 1
ven 09 febbraio
EXTREMETEAM
14° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
2 - 4
lun 12 febbraio
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
2 - 2
mer 14 febbraio
PEONES
EXTREMETEAM
5 - 0
gio 15 febbraio
PRO SECCO
CILLI CALCIO 1986
4 - 1
gio 15 febbraio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
A.C. MASCOBA
5 - 4
gio 15 febbraio
LOS CAFETEROS
15° GIORNATA
ADV-CHEROPIPING
5 - 2
mer 21 febbraio
EXTREMETEAM
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
4 - 1
mer 21 febbraio
CILLI CALCIO 1986
FISIC MILANO CLUB
5 - 4
mer 21 febbraio
OSCAR
GRUPPO TNT
5 - 2
gio 22 febbraio
PRO SECCO
PEONES
4 - 1
ven 23 febbraio
A.C. MASCOBA
16° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
0 - 7
lun 26 febbraio
LOS CAFETEROS
CILLI CALCIO 1986
2 - 6
mar 27 febbraio
PEONES
PRO SECCO
persa a tavolino per
PRO SECCO
mer 28 febbraio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
EXTREMETEAM
1 - 5
lun 12 marzo
GRUPPO TNT
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 3
ven 16 marzo
ADV-CHEROPIPING
17° GIORNATA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
4 - 9
mar 06 marzo
GRUPPO TNT
ADV-CHEROPIPING
5 - 2
mer 07 marzo
CILLI CALCIO 1986
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 1
mer 07 marzo
PRO SECCO
A.C. MASCOBA
2 - 4
gio 08 marzo
EXTREMETEAM
PEONES
12 - 1
ven 09 marzo
OSCAR
18° GIORNATA
Rondò Dinamo
OSCAR
1 - 4
lun 12 marzo
ADV-CHEROPIPING
CILLI CALCIO 1986
3 - 1
mar 13 marzo
A.C. MASCOBA
PRO SECCO
1 - 9
mer 14 marzo
PEONES
EXTREMETEAM
3 - 1
gio 15 marzo
FISIC MILANO CLUB
GRUPPO TNT
1 - 3
gio 15 marzo
LOS CAFETEROS