Segui
Calendario - Serie A
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
lun 04 ottobre
F.C. CERTENOTTI
SPORTING TRABO
2 - 1
mar 05 ottobre
NATURAL BREAK
LONGOBARDA 2001
0 - 0
mer 06 ottobre
JUS MILANO
LE SEQUOIE
6 - 2
mer 06 ottobre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
2 - 4
gio 07 ottobre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 2
gio 07 ottobre
A.C.WARRIORS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 4
lun 11 ottobre
F.C. CERTENOTTI
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
0 - 1
lun 11 ottobre
LONGOBARDA 2001
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 1
lun 11 ottobre
LE SEQUOIE
JUS MILANO
2 - 0
mar 12 ottobre
SPORTING TRABO
NATURAL BREAK
2 - 3
mer 13 ottobre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
3 - 2
gio 14 ottobre
SAN SIRO 2000
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 0
lun 18 ottobre
NATURAL BREAK
A.C.WARRIORS
1 - 0
lun 18 ottobre
SPORTING TRABO
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 3
lun 18 ottobre
LONGOBARDA 2001
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 0
mer 20 ottobre
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
JUS MILANO
1 - 0
gio 21 ottobre
SAN SIRO 2000
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 1
gio 21 ottobre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 7
lun 25 ottobre
A.C.WARRIORS
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
3 - 2
lun 25 ottobre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
LONGOBARDA 2001
2 - 1
lun 25 ottobre
NATURAL BREAK
SPORTING TRABO
2 - 1
mar 26 ottobre
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 1
mer 27 ottobre
JUS MILANO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
0 - 1
gio 28 ottobre
F.C. CERTENOTTI
JUS MILANO
3 - 2
mar 02 novembre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 1
mer 03 novembre
LE SEQUOIE
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
0 - 3
gio 04 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
SAN SIRO 2000
4 - 2
ven 05 novembre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 1
ven 05 novembre
SPORTING TRABO
A.C.WARRIORS
3 - 1
ven 05 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 3
lun 08 novembre
A.C.WARRIORS
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 1
lun 08 novembre
LE SEQUOIE
SPORTING TRABO
2 - 2
mar 09 novembre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
4 - 3
gio 11 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 4
gio 11 novembre
SAN SIRO 2000
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 1
gio 11 novembre
JUS MILANO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 2
lun 15 novembre
SPORTING TRABO
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 4
lun 15 novembre
F.C. CERTENOTTI
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 4
lun 15 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
mar 16 novembre
A.C.WARRIORS
LE SEQUOIE
0 - 1
mer 17 novembre
SAN SIRO 2000
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
2 - 2
gio 18 novembre
NATURAL BREAK
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
lun 22 novembre
SPORTING TRABO
LONGOBARDA 2001
1 - 1
lun 22 novembre
LE SEQUOIE
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 1
lun 22 novembre
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
JUS MILANO
4 - 0
mar 23 novembre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 1
mer 24 novembre
F.C. CERTENOTTI
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 1
gio 25 novembre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 3
lun 29 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 3
lun 29 novembre
NATURAL BREAK
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 4
lun 29 novembre
A.C.WARRIORS
SPORTING TRABO
4 - 0
mar 30 novembre
LE SEQUOIE
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
5 - 0
gio 02 dicembre
JUS MILANO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
6 - 2
gio 02 dicembre
SAN SIRO 2000
A.C.WARRIORS
5 - 0
lun 13 dicembre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
F.C. CERTENOTTI
3 - 2
lun 13 dicembre
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
JUS MILANO
1 - 2
mar 14 dicembre
NATURAL BREAK
LE SEQUOIE
0 - 0
mer 15 dicembre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
0 - 1
gio 16 dicembre
SPORTING TRABO
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 6
ven 28 gennaio
LONGOBARDA 2001
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 1
lun 24 gennaio
SAN SIRO 2000
A.C.WARRIORS
0 - 3
lun 24 gennaio
NATURAL BREAK
F.C. CERTENOTTI
1 - 1
lun 24 gennaio
JUS MILANO
SPORTING TRABO
1 - 2
mar 25 gennaio
LONGOBARDA 2001
LE SEQUOIE
4 - 2
mer 26 gennaio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
1 - 0
gio 27 gennaio
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
4 - 1
lun 31 gennaio
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
A.C.WARRIORS
0 - 3
lun 31 gennaio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
F.C. CERTENOTTI
3 - 0
lun 31 gennaio
SAN SIRO 2000
JUS MILANO
2 - 1
mar 01 febbraio
LONGOBARDA 2001
NATURAL BREAK
3 - 4
mer 02 febbraio
SPORTING TRABO
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 4
gio 03 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
lun 07 febbraio
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
LONGOBARDA 2001
1 - 0
lun 07 febbraio
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
F.C. CERTENOTTI
4 - 1
lun 07 febbraio
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
SPORTING TRABO
1 - 2
mar 08 febbraio
JUS MILANO
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 5
mer 09 febbraio
A.C.WARRIORS
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 0
gio 10 febbraio
NATURAL BREAK
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 0
lun 14 febbraio
JUS MILANO
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
4 - 2
lun 14 febbraio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
LONGOBARDA 2001
1 - 0
lun 14 febbraio
F.C. CERTENOTTI
SPORTING TRABO
0 - 3
mar 15 febbraio
A.C.WARRIORS
NATURAL BREAK
4 - 4
mer 16 febbraio
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
7 - 0
gio 17 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
6 - 2
lun 21 febbraio
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
A.C.WARRIORS
0 - 3
lun 21 febbraio
SAN SIRO 2000
F.C. CERTENOTTI
2 - 3
lun 21 febbraio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
mar 22 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
NATURAL BREAK
1 - 4
mer 23 febbraio
LONGOBARDA 2001
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
1 - 0
gio 24 febbraio
SPORTING TRABO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 0
lun 28 febbraio
JUS MILANO
SPORTING TRABO
1 - 1
mar 01 marzo
F.C. CERTENOTTI
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 5
mar 01 marzo
SAN SIRO 2000
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 0
mer 02 marzo
A.C.WARRIORS
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 4
mer 02 marzo
NATURAL BREAK
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
5 - 2
gio 03 marzo
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
3 - 0
lun 04 aprile
LE SEQUOIE
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
2 - 6
lun 04 aprile
A.C.WARRIORS
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 2
lun 04 aprile
SAN SIRO 2000
SPORTING TRABO
0 - 1
mar 05 aprile
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 3
mer 06 aprile
JUS MILANO
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
3 - 1
gio 07 aprile
F.C. CERTENOTTI
SAN SIRO 2000
0 - 4
lun 11 aprile
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
0 - 3
lun 11 aprile
IL CONTE JAZZ CAFE'
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 0
lun 11 aprile
SPORTING TRABO
JUS MILANO
2 - 3
mar 12 aprile
F.C. CERTENOTTI
NATURAL BREAK
2 - 9
mer 13 aprile
A.C.WARRIORS
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 1
gio 14 aprile
LE SEQUOIE