Segui
Calendario - GIRONE B
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
6 - 3
lun 14 ottobre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
IGNORANTEAM OVER
4 - 6
lun 14 ottobre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
0 - 1
lun 14 ottobre
ANTICA PARTENOPE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
5 - 2
lun 14 ottobre
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
0 - 0
mar 15 ottobre
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
7 - 2
mar 15 ottobre
IMMOBIL@RTE
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
8 - 1
lun 21 ottobre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
1 - 2
mar 22 ottobre
DIVANO KIEV
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
5 - 2
gio 24 ottobre
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
3 - 1
gio 24 ottobre
DINAMO SAN CARLO
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
8 - 7
gio 24 ottobre
IGNORANTEAM OVER
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
2 - 5
ven 25 ottobre
IMMOBIL@RTE
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
1 - 3
lun 28 ottobre
ANTICA PARTENOPE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
2 - 3
lun 28 ottobre
DIVANO KIEV
IGNORANTEAM OVER
2 - 0
lun 28 ottobre
REAL FICTION
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
2 - 7
mar 29 ottobre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
2 - 4
mar 29 ottobre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
1 - 6
gio 31 ottobre
OPERA NEW TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
3 - 4
lun 04 novembre
ANTICA PARTENOPE
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 4
lun 04 novembre
IGNORANTEAM OVER
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
2 - 7
lun 04 novembre
DINAMO SAN CARLO
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
3 - 2
gio 07 novembre
DIVANO KIEV
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
8 - 0
gio 07 novembre
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
3 - 1
gio 07 novembre
TIKI TAKA asd
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
3 - 4
lun 11 novembre
OPERA NEW TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
5 - 1
lun 11 novembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
1 - 5
mar 12 novembre
IGNORANTEAM OVER
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
3 - 1
mar 12 novembre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
2 - 1
mar 12 novembre
REAL FICTION
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
1 - 7
ven 15 novembre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
3 - 5
lun 18 novembre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 2
lun 18 novembre
TIKI TAKA asd
IGNORANTEAM OVER
9 - 1
lun 18 novembre
DINAMO SAN CARLO
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
5 - 4
lun 18 novembre
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
5 - 4
gio 21 novembre
ANTICA PARTENOPE
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
6 - 1
gio 21 novembre
IMMOBIL@RTE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
4 - 6
lun 25 novembre
REAL FICTION
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
1 - 3
mar 26 novembre
ANTICA PARTENOPE
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
2 - 2
mar 26 novembre
IGNORANTEAM OVER
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
5 - 1
gio 28 novembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
3 - 5
gio 28 novembre
IMMOBIL@RTE
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
2 - 7
ven 29 novembre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
IGNORANTEAM OVER
12 - 0
lun 02 dicembre
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
5 - 7
lun 02 dicembre
IMMOBIL@RTE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
5 - 2
lun 02 dicembre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
2 - 1
mar 03 dicembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
0 - 3
mar 03 dicembre
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
1 - 2
gio 05 dicembre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
3 - 0
lun 09 dicembre
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
IGNORANTEAM OVER
3 - 0
lun 09 dicembre
DIVANO KIEV
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
1 - 3
lun 09 dicembre
DINAMO SAN CARLO
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
0 - 0
mar 10 dicembre
ANTICA PARTENOPE
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
5 - 8
gio 12 dicembre
REAL FICTION
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
2 - 2
gio 12 dicembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 7
lun 16 dicembre
OPERA NEW TEAM
IGNORANTEAM OVER
10 - 2
lun 16 dicembre
IMMOBIL@RTE
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
4 - 7
lun 16 dicembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
6 - 2
mar 17 dicembre
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
1 - 3
mar 17 dicembre
DIVANO KIEV
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
6 - 2
mar 17 dicembre
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
3 - 0
lun 13 gennaio
DINAMO SAN CARLO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
2 - 5
lun 13 gennaio
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
1 - 5
gio 16 gennaio
IGNORANTEAM OVER
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
8 - 2
gio 16 gennaio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
3 - 2
gio 16 gennaio
REAL FICTION
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
1 - 7
ven 17 gennaio
ANTICA PARTENOPE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
2 - 6
lun 20 gennaio
TIKI TAKA asd
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
0 - 1
mar 21 gennaio
REAL FICTION
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
2 - 3
gio 23 gennaio
DINAMO SAN CARLO
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
0 - 2
gio 23 gennaio
IGNORANTEAM OVER
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
9 - 3
gio 23 gennaio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
2 - 4
ven 24 gennaio
DIVANO KIEV
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
6 - 3
lun 27 gennaio
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
6 - 7
lun 27 gennaio
REAL FICTION
IGNORANTEAM OVER
7 - 1
lun 27 gennaio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
3 - 6
lun 27 gennaio
ANTICA PARTENOPE
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
3 - 3
mar 28 gennaio
OPERA NEW TEAM
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
7 - 4
gio 30 gennaio
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
3 - 5
lun 03 febbraio
IGNORANTEAM OVER
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
5 - 1
lun 03 febbraio
IMMOBIL@RTE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
6 - 1
mar 04 febbraio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
18 - 1
gio 06 febbraio
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
2 - 1
gio 06 febbraio
TIKI TAKA asd
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
6 - 4
gio 06 febbraio
DINAMO SAN CARLO
IGNORANTEAM OVER
18 - 1
lun 10 febbraio
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
3 - 3
lun 10 febbraio
OPERA NEW TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
12 - 2
mar 11 febbraio
IMMOBIL@RTE
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
2 - 4
mar 11 febbraio
REAL FICTION
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
1 - 2
mar 11 febbraio
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
3 - 3
ven 14 febbraio
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
6 - 3
lun 17 febbraio
DINAMO SAN CARLO
IGNORANTEAM OVER
2 - 0
lun 17 febbraio
ANTICA PARTENOPE
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
3 - 6
lun 17 febbraio
TIKI TAKA asd
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
6 - 2
gio 20 febbraio
IMMOBIL@RTE
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
1 - 0
gio 20 febbraio
DIVANO KIEV
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
5 - 0
gio 20 febbraio
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
20:00
lun 06 aprile
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
21:00
mar 07 aprile
OPERA NEW TEAM
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
21:00
mar 07 aprile
IGNORANTEAM OVER
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
22:00
mar 07 aprile
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
21:30
gio 09 aprile
DIVANO KIEV
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
21:00
ven 10 aprile
REAL FICTION
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
20:00
mar 14 aprile
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
21:00
mar 14 aprile
DINAMO SAN CARLO
A.S. BARONA
IGNORANTEAM OVER
21:00
mar 14 aprile
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
22:00
mar 14 aprile
DIVANO KIEV
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
20:00
gio 16 aprile
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
gio 16 aprile
OPERA NEW TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
20:00
lun 09 marzo
REAL FICTION
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
20:00
lun 09 marzo
DIVANO KIEV
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
22:00
mar 10 marzo
DINAMO SAN CARLO
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
gio 12 marzo
ANTICA PARTENOPE
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
21:30
gio 12 marzo
OPERA NEW TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
21:00
ven 13 marzo
IGNORANTEAM OVER
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
20:00
lun 16 marzo
IMMOBIL@RTE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
22:00
lun 16 marzo
IGNORANTEAM OVER
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
22:00
lun 16 marzo
OPERA NEW TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
21:00
mar 17 marzo
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
21:00
mar 17 marzo
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
gio 19 marzo
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
IMMOBIL@RTE
20:00
lun 23 marzo
IGNORANTEAM OVER
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
DIVANO KIEV
22:00
lun 23 marzo
DINAMO SAN CARLO
C.S. Bettinelli
OPERA NEW TEAM
20:00
gio 26 marzo
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
VIGE MILANO
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
20:30
gio 26 marzo
ANTICA PARTENOPE
C.S. Bettinelli
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
gio 26 marzo
REAL FICTION
C.S. Bettinelli
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
21:00
ven 27 marzo
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
COLPO GROSSO FOOTBALL CLUB
20:00
lun 30 marzo
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
IGNORANTEAM OVER
21:00
lun 30 marzo
OPERA NEW TEAM
A.S. BARONA
REAL FICTION
22:00
lun 30 marzo
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ANTICA PARTENOPE
21:00
mar 31 marzo
GLI SCOPPIATI DI ROZZANGELES
A.S. BARONA
DINAMO SAN CARLO
21:00
mar 31 marzo
IMMOBIL@RTE
C.S. Bettinelli
TIKI TAKA asd
22:00
mar 31 marzo
DIVANO KIEV