Segui
Calendario - GIRONE B
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
2 - 5
lun 12 ottobre
LA CUPOLA
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
1 - 2
lun 12 ottobre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
4 - 2
lun 12 ottobre
SAN MICHELE
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
7 - 1
gio 15 ottobre
ALL SCARS
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
rinviata
lun 07 dicembre
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 19 ottobre
A.P. BONIROLA 18
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 19 ottobre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 21 ottobre
ALCAZAR ASD
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 22 ottobre
LA CUPOLA
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 22 ottobre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 26 ottobre
SAN MICHELE
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 26 ottobre
ALL SCARS
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 26 ottobre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 26 ottobre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 28 ottobre
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 02 novembre
LA CUPOLA
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 02 novembre
ALCAZAR ASD
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 04 novembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 05 novembre
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 05 novembre
A.P. BONIROLA 18
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 09 novembre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 09 novembre
ALL SCARS
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 09 novembre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 09 novembre
SAN MICHELE
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 11 novembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 16 novembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 16 novembre
A.P. BONIROLA 18
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 18 novembre
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 19 novembre
SAN MICHELE
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 19 novembre
LA CUPOLA
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 23 novembre
ALCAZAR ASD
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 23 novembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 23 novembre
ALL SCARS
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 23 novembre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 25 novembre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 30 novembre
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 30 novembre
LA CUPOLA
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 30 novembre
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 03 dicembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 03 dicembre
SAN MICHELE
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 14 dicembre
ALL SCARS
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 14 dicembre
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 14 dicembre
ALCAZAR ASD
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 16 dicembre
A.P. BONIROLA 18
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 16 dicembre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 25 gennaio
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 25 gennaio
A.P. BONIROLA 18
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 27 gennaio
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 27 gennaio
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 28 gennaio
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 01 febbraio
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 01 febbraio
SAN MICHELE
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 01 febbraio
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 01 febbraio
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 03 febbraio
ALL SCARS
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 08 febbraio
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 08 febbraio
LA CUPOLA
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 10 febbraio
A.P. BONIROLA 18
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 11 febbraio
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 11 febbraio
ALCAZAR ASD
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 15 febbraio
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 15 febbraio
ALL SCARS
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 15 febbraio
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 15 febbraio
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 17 febbraio
SAN MICHELE
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 22 febbraio
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 22 febbraio
A.P. BONIROLA 18
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 24 febbraio
LA CUPOLA
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 25 febbraio
ALCAZAR ASD
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 25 febbraio
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 01 marzo
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 01 marzo
ALL SCARS
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 01 marzo
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 01 marzo
ALCAZAR ASD
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 03 marzo
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 08 marzo
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 08 marzo
LA CUPOLA
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 10 marzo
SAN MICHELE
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 11 marzo
A.P. BONIROLA 18
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 11 marzo
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
US Viscontini
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
21:00
lun 15 marzo
A.P. BONIROLA 18
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
21:15
lun 15 marzo
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
S.S. Scarioni
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
21:30
lun 15 marzo
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
A.S. BARONA
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
21:30
mer 17 marzo
ALL SCARS
Pro Sesto S.S.D.
LA CUPOLA
21:30
mer 17 marzo
ALCAZAR ASD
Campo Freccia Azzurra Gaggiano
A.P. BONIROLA 18
21:30
lun 22 marzo
LA CUPOLA
Comunale Brugherio Via San Giovanni Bosco, 36
ALCAZAR ASD
21:30
lun 22 marzo
JEDA SOCCER ACADEMY
S.S. Scarioni
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
21:30
lun 22 marzo
SAN MICHELE
CAMPO Bellinzago Lombardo
ALL SCARS
21:45
gio 25 marzo
LINO'S TEAM RIP ALL COVID
AS Calvairate
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
22:00
gio 25 marzo
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS