Sportland S.S.D. a r.l.2014/2015
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

17° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11

REAL LAMBRATE 1985
06/10/2014 20:302-2
LA QUINTA
ORSI 1989
07/10/2014 21:002-4
JUS MILANO
KOH TAO
07/10/2014 22:003-2
INFRONT
LA CUPOLA
08/10/2014 21:451-2
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
09/10/2014 21:302-0
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
10/10/2014 21:152-0
REAL PUPAZZI
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
13/10/2014 20:303-0
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
INFRONT
14/10/2014 20:304-2
LA QUINTA
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
14/10/2014 21:003-2
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
ORSI 1989
14/10/2014 21:001-4
LA CUPOLA
KOH TAO
14/10/2014 22:001-3
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
REAL PUPAZZI
16/10/2014 20:302-0
JUS MILANO
JUS MILANO
20/10/2014 20:453-1
LA CUPOLA
INFRONT
21/10/2014 20:301-4
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
LA QUINTA
23/10/2014 21:000-1
KOH TAO
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
23/10/2014 21:300-1
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
23/10/2014 21:451-3
REAL PUPAZZI
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
24/10/2014 21:153-1
ORSI 1989
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
28/10/2014 21:000-2
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
KOH TAO
28/10/2014 22:004-2
REAL PUPAZZI
LA CUPOLA
29/10/2014 21:452-1
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
LA QUINTA
30/10/2014 21:003-2
JUS MILANO
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
30/10/2014 21:301-2
INFRONT
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
30/10/2014 21:454-3
ORSI 1989
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
03/11/2014 20:300-3
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
03/11/2014 21:005-1
JUS MILANO
INFRONT
04/11/2014 20:301-1
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
ORSI 1989
04/11/2014 21:000-3
LA QUINTA
LA CUPOLA
05/11/2014 21:457-4
KOH TAO
REAL PUPAZZI
06/11/2014 20:303-1
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
JUS MILANO
10/11/2014 20:456-2
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
INFRONT
11/11/2014 20:301-2
ORSI 1989
KOH TAO
11/11/2014 22:001-3
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
REAL PUPAZZI
13/11/2014 20:304-1
LA CUPOLA
LA QUINTA
13/11/2014 21:001-2
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
14/11/2014 21:157-0
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
JUS MILANO
17/11/2014 20:452-1
KOH TAO
ORSI 1989
18/11/2014 21:000-3
REAL PUPAZZI
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
18/11/2014 21:001-3
LA QUINTA
LA CUPOLA
19/11/2014 21:454-2
INFRONT
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
20/11/2014 21:300-4
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
20/11/2014 21:453-0
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
24/11/2014 20:301-2
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
INFRONT
25/11/2014 20:301-2
REAL PUPAZZI
KOH TAO
25/11/2014 22:008-0
ORSI 1989
LA CUPOLA
26/11/2014 21:454-2
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
LA QUINTA
27/11/2014 21:001-0
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
28/11/2014 21:151-1
JUS MILANO
JUS MILANO
01/12/2014 20:455-5
INFRONT
ORSI 1989
02/12/2014 21:000-3
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
KOH TAO
02/12/2014 22:000-1
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
REAL PUPAZZI
04/12/2014 20:303-0
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
LA QUINTA
04/12/2014 21:000-0
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
04/12/2014 21:452-2
LA CUPOLA
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
09/12/2014 20:304-1
ORSI 1989
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
09/12/2014 21:002-0
INFRONT
REAL PUPAZZI
11/12/2014 20:301-2
LA QUINTA
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
11/12/2014 21:450-4
KOH TAO
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
12/12/2014 21:153-1
LA CUPOLA
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
19/01/2015 20:303-0
JUS MILANO
JUS MILANO
15/12/2014 20:451-0
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
16/12/2014 21:004-1
REAL PUPAZZI
ORSI 1989
16/12/2014 21:001-7
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
KOH TAO
16/12/2014 22:002-1
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
INFRONT
17/12/2014 21:300-3
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
LA CUPOLA
17/12/2014 21:451-3
LA QUINTA
JUS MILANO
26/01/2015 20:456-0
ORSI 1989
INFRONT
27/01/2015 20:301-0
KOH TAO
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
27/01/2015 21:005-1
LA CUPOLA
REAL PUPAZZI
29/01/2015 20:300-1
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
LA QUINTA
29/01/2015 21:005-0
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
29/01/2015 21:451-4
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
JUS MILANO
02/02/2015 20:451-1
REAL PUPAZZI
LA CUPOLA
04/02/2015 21:453-0
ORSI 1989
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
19/02/2015 21:003-0
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
LA QUINTA
26/02/2015 21:006-0
INFRONT
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
26/02/2015 21:450-1
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
06/03/2015 21:153-0
KOH TAO
ORSI 1989
09/02/2015 16:000-3
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
09/02/2015 20:302-1
INFRONT
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
10/02/2015 21:003-2
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
KOH TAO
10/02/2015 22:001-2
LA QUINTA
LA CUPOLA
11/02/2015 21:452-1
JUS MILANO
REAL PUPAZZI
12/02/2015 20:302-1
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
16/02/2015 20:301-3
LA CUPOLA
JUS MILANO
16/02/2015 20:451-0
LA QUINTA
INFRONT
17/02/2015 20:301-2
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
REAL PUPAZZI
19/02/2015 20:302-2
KOH TAO
ORSI 1989
20/02/2015 21:000-3
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
20/02/2015 21:152-1
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
JUS MILANO
23/02/2015 20:456-0
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
23/02/2015 22:001-2
INFRONT
LA QUINTA
24/02/2015 22:003-0
ORSI 1989
KOH TAO
24/02/2015 22:002-2
LA CUPOLA
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
26/02/2015 21:300-0
REAL PUPAZZI
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
27/02/2015 21:153-0
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
02/03/2015 20:301-2
JUS MILANO
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
03/03/2015 21:002-0
KOH TAO
LA CUPOLA
04/03/2015 21:452-1
REAL PUPAZZI
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
05/03/2015 21:301-7
LA QUINTA
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
05/03/2015 21:451-7
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
ORSI 1989
06/03/2015 21:000-3
INFRONT
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
09/03/2015 20:303-2
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
INFRONT
10/03/2015 20:300-1
LA CUPOLA
KOH TAO
10/03/2015 22:001-2
JUS MILANO
REAL PUPAZZI
12/03/2015 20:303-0
ORSI 1989
LA QUINTA
12/03/2015 21:002-0
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
23/03/2015 21:154-2
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
JUS MILANO
16/03/2015 20:451-1
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
17/03/2015 22:003-0
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
REAL PUPAZZI
19/03/2015 20:301-0
INFRONT
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
19/03/2015 21:302-1
LA CUPOLA
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
19/03/2015 21:451-4
LA QUINTA
ORSI 1989
20/03/2015 21:000-3
KOH TAO
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
23/03/2015 20:300-3
REAL PUPAZZI
INFRONT
24/03/2015 20:300-4
JUS MILANO
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
24/03/2015 21:003-0
ORSI 1989
LA CUPOLA
25/03/2015 21:452-1
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
26/03/2015 21:306-2
KOH TAO
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
27/03/2015 21:153-0
LA QUINTA
JUS MILANO
30/03/2015 20:455-2
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
INFRONT
31/03/2015 20:301-2
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
KOH TAO
31/03/2015 22:004-2
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
LA CUPOLA
01/04/2015 21:453-4
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
LA QUINTA
02/04/2015 21:001-4
REAL PUPAZZI
ORSI 1989
03/04/2015 21:000-3
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
REAL LAMBRATE 1985
13/04/2015 20:300-3
KOH TAO
REAL PUPAZZI
16/04/2015 20:303-2
A.C TREZZANO CLUB
LA QUINTA
16/04/2015 21:007-0
LA CUPOLA
DINAMO DEL GROSSO
16/04/2015 21:303-0
ORSI 1989
CIRCOLO R. L. MANGIAGALLI
16/04/2015 21:451-5
JUS MILANO
ATLHETIC VILLAGE
17/04/2015 21:154-1
INFRONT