Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
16^ COPPA LOMBARDIA
Stagione 2011/2012
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Info
gio 07 giugno '12 - 21:00 - 6° giornata
F.C. MAI-TAI
8 - 2
PRODEZZA
Mastropaolo Andrea
Girgenti Luca
(2)
Cotilli Edoardo
(3)
Camozzi Stefano
Albano Michele Emanuel
(2)
Sancassani Michele
Formazioni
Artemi Alessio Flaviano
Mastropaolo Andrea
Girgenti Luca
x2
Cotilli Edoardo
x3
Zanolini Francesco
Motola Marco
Mastropaolo Nicola Guido Bruno
Camozzi Stefano
Albano Michele Emanuel
Franchina Giovanni
Fumagalli Tommaso
Bolchi Marco
Peragine Oscar
Ghabbar Abdelali
Valfrè Paolo
Gianazza Silvano
Cicolari Daniele
Boeri Luca
Lionetti Francesco
Sancassani Michele
x2
Cauteruccio Daniele
Artemi Alessio Flaviano
Mastropaolo Andrea
Girgenti Luca
x2
Cotilli Edoardo
x3
Zanolini Francesco
Motola Marco
Mastropaolo Nicola Guido Bruno
Camozzi Stefano
Albano Michele Emanuel
Franchina Giovanni
Fumagalli Tommaso
Bolchi Marco
Peragine Oscar
Ghabbar Abdelali
Valfrè Paolo
Gianazza Silvano
Cicolari Daniele
Boeri Luca
Lionetti Francesco
Sancassani Michele
x2
Cauteruccio Daniele