Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Foto
Video
Info
gio 30 maggio '13 - 21:00 - 4° giornata
SQUIRTA!
6 - 3
VIRTUS TABONE
Sirena Alessandro
Voto Orlando
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
(3)
Maderna Carlo
Lusvardi Giacomo
Previati Stefano
Calleri Matteo
Formazioni
Sirena Alessandro
Renna Daniele
Voto Orlando
Gelo Emilio Marcello
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
x3
Pescucci Luca Renato
Rota Giuseppe
Radaelli Alberto
Brudaglio Luca
Maderna Carlo
Pirola Samuele
Pessina Luca
Gagliardo Paolo
Spaggiari Federico
Lusvardi Giacomo
Calisei Andrea
Previati Stefano
Callerio Ludovico
Calleri Matteo
Iside Jacopo Giulio
Albrizio Federico
Pellegrini Marco
Sirena Alessandro
Renna Daniele
Voto Orlando
Gelo Emilio Marcello
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
x3
Pescucci Luca Renato
Rota Giuseppe
Radaelli Alberto
Brudaglio Luca
Maderna Carlo
Pirola Samuele
Pessina Luca
Gagliardo Paolo
Spaggiari Federico
Lusvardi Giacomo
Calisei Andrea
Previati Stefano
Callerio Ludovico
Calleri Matteo
Iside Jacopo Giulio
Albrizio Federico
Pellegrini Marco