Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Foto
Video
Info
lun 08 luglio '13 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
U.S. VIGHIGNOLO CALCIO A 7
4 - 3
MILANO THUNDER
Carulli Davide
Saverino Alessio
Solidoro Fausto
(2)
Aducato Andrea
(2)
Colucci Massimiliano
Formazioni
Masini Maurizio
Berardi Stefano
Carulli Davide
Berardi Fabio
Grieci Fiore
Ienco Gennaro
Saverino Alessio
Raffaele Maurizio
Lo Schiavo Gianluca
Solidoro Fausto
x2
Grilli Emanuele
Aducato Andrea
De Francesco Cristiano
Tedeschi Andrea
Facchetti Jacopo
Belviso Luca
Colucci Massimiliano
x2
Realegeno Nicolas
Madia Catenaro Sergio
Esposto Davide
Cordaro Valerio
Padula Massimo
Masini Maurizio
Berardi Stefano
Carulli Davide
Berardi Fabio
Grieci Fiore
Ienco Gennaro
Saverino Alessio
Raffaele Maurizio
Lo Schiavo Gianluca
Solidoro Fausto
x2
Grilli Emanuele
Aducato Andrea
De Francesco Cristiano
Tedeschi Andrea
Facchetti Jacopo
Belviso Luca
Colucci Massimiliano
x2
Realegeno Nicolas
Madia Catenaro Sergio
Esposto Davide
Cordaro Valerio
Padula Massimo