Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
17° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE OVER 35
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Foto
Video
Info
ven 12 aprile '13 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
ADV-CHEROPIPING
2 - 1
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Zippone Andrea
(2)
Maspes Raoul
Formazioni
Sacchi Daniele Bruno
Albertoni Paolo Luigi
Visentin Vittorio
Albertoni Stefano
Amargo Luigi
Grandi Stefano
Volpi Daniele
Guglielmino Andrea
Guglielmino Maurizio Salvatore Vin
Stucchi Lorenzo Giovanni
Stagni Roberto
Ustiani Giuseppe
Grandi Massimo
Zippone Andrea
x2
Iavarone Antonio
Rossi Paolo
Badini Andrea
Pagliuca Davide
Ormellese Davide Carlo
Gavazzi Roberto Paolo Alberto
Fazio Salvatore
Serra Gianluca
Berardi Stefano
Maspes Raoul
Faedda Gianluigi
Voto Orlando
Carones Paolo Giovanni Maria
Berardi Fabio
Munerato Davide
Pozzi Fabrizio
Campanella Mauro
Sacchi Daniele Bruno
Albertoni Paolo Luigi
Visentin Vittorio
Albertoni Stefano
Amargo Luigi
Grandi Stefano
Volpi Daniele
Guglielmino Andrea
Guglielmino Maurizio Salvatore Vin
Stucchi Lorenzo Giovanni
Stagni Roberto
Ustiani Giuseppe
Grandi Massimo
Zippone Andrea
x2
Iavarone Antonio
Rossi Paolo
Badini Andrea
Pagliuca Davide
Ormellese Davide Carlo
Gavazzi Roberto Paolo Alberto
Fazio Salvatore
Serra Gianluca
Berardi Stefano
Maspes Raoul
Faedda Gianluigi
Voto Orlando
Carones Paolo Giovanni Maria
Berardi Fabio
Munerato Davide
Pozzi Fabrizio
Campanella Mauro