Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19^ CITY CUP CALCIO A 5
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mar 11 giugno '13 - 21:00 - 6° giornata
ATLETICO 94
2 - 3
RANCATI FC
Padovani Giulio
(2)
Scurtu Florin-Iulian
(2)
Gatezh Constantin
Formazioni
Verrone Francesco
Sacchi Dario
Barone Luigi
Vessa Emilo
Padovani Giulio
x2
Hassaballa Ramy
Floridia Antonio
Venosa Giovanni
Carrarini Mattia
Macchione Valentino
Papa Gianluca
Dias Federico Rosario
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Dirjan Rudi
Scurtu Florin-Iulian
Gatezh Constantin
x2
Partenie Nicolae
Reale Alberto
Cotocu Stelian
Verrone Francesco
Sacchi Dario
Barone Luigi
Vessa Emilo
Padovani Giulio
x2
Hassaballa Ramy
Floridia Antonio
Venosa Giovanni
Carrarini Mattia
Macchione Valentino
Papa Gianluca
Dias Federico Rosario
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Dirjan Rudi
Scurtu Florin-Iulian
Gatezh Constantin
x2
Partenie Nicolae
Reale Alberto
Cotocu Stelian