Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
SUMMER CUP CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE E
PLAYOFF 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
gio 18 luglio '13 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
EVOLUTION TEAM
11 - 9
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Bolchi Marco
Paciletti Andrea
(2)
Parolini Marco
D'Ambrosi Fabio
(2)
(2)
Fioretti Alessandro
Paganello Denis Alessandro
(3)
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
Formazioni
Belli Simone
Bolchi Marco
Paciletti Andrea
x2
Selli Davide
Sforza Andrea
Parolini Marco
D'Ambrosi Fabio
x2
Cataldi Giuseppe
Ortu Luca
Pagliuca Davide
Serra Gianluca
Fioretti Alessandro
x2
Najeme Hassan
Maspes Raoul
Faedda Gianluigi
Voto Orlando
Paganello Denis Alessandro
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
x3
Cavallini Fabrizio
Pescucci Luca Renato
Belli Simone
Bolchi Marco
Paciletti Andrea
x2
Selli Davide
Sforza Andrea
Parolini Marco
D'Ambrosi Fabio
x2
Cataldi Giuseppe
Ortu Luca
Pagliuca Davide
Serra Gianluca
Fioretti Alessandro
x2
Najeme Hassan
Maspes Raoul
Faedda Gianluigi
Voto Orlando
Paganello Denis Alessandro
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
x3
Cavallini Fabrizio
Pescucci Luca Renato