Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 45
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Foto
Video
Info
mer 25 febbraio '15 - 21:00 - 9° giornata
LOS CAFETEROS
3 - 2
GELATERIA LA MUCCA
Bortolami Gianluca
Ben Hadria Lassad
Minerva Roberto
Castiglioni Martino
Tosi Luca
Formazioni
Mascia Enrico
Dell'osa Marco Giuseppe
Degani Marco
Bortolami Gianluca
Bottai Valerio
Filippi Maurizio
Caputo Michele
Visentin Devis
Ben Hadria Lassad
Palmisano Patrizio Paolo
Ottolini Fabio
Catrambone Danilo
Sieve Elvio
Zumbo Cosimo
Spinelli Marco Maria Sante
Bocci Pio
Minerva Roberto
Boniardi Massimo
Vinci Salvatore
Castiglioni Martino
Tosi Luca
Romanò Stefano
Gorini Andrea Gildo
Vaghi Cristiano
Delaplace Cristiano
Bin Luca
Palaia Marco
Mascia Enrico
Dell'osa Marco Giuseppe
Degani Marco
Bortolami Gianluca
Bottai Valerio
Filippi Maurizio
Caputo Michele
Visentin Devis
Ben Hadria Lassad
Palmisano Patrizio Paolo
Ottolini Fabio
Catrambone Danilo
Sieve Elvio
Zumbo Cosimo
Spinelli Marco Maria Sante
Bocci Pio
Minerva Roberto
Boniardi Massimo
Vinci Salvatore
Castiglioni Martino
Tosi Luca
Romanò Stefano
Gorini Andrea Gildo
Vaghi Cristiano
Delaplace Cristiano
Bin Luca
Palaia Marco