Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
20° CHRISTMAS CUP
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Video
Info
gio 11 dicembre '14 - 21:00 - 2° giornata
LONGOBARDA C5
2 - 4
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
Gigliotti Stefano
Dallavalle Davide
(3)
Del Sordo Giuseppe
Livi Simone
Formazioni
Brugali Alessandro
Gigliotti Stefano
Silipigni Ernesto Massimo
Bottoni Paolo
Deluk Stefano
Angiolelli Stefano
Buratti Simone
Passoni Roberto
Panzeri Abramo
Vitale Alessandro
Dallavalle Davide
Eremita Samuel
Brunetti Morgan
Patane' Valentiniano
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Del Sordo Giuseppe
x3
Rossetti Paolo
Livi Simone
Brugali Alessandro
Gigliotti Stefano
Silipigni Ernesto Massimo
Bottoni Paolo
Deluk Stefano
Angiolelli Stefano
Buratti Simone
Passoni Roberto
Panzeri Abramo
Vitale Alessandro
Dallavalle Davide
Eremita Samuel
Brunetti Morgan
Patane' Valentiniano
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Del Sordo Giuseppe
x3
Rossetti Paolo
Livi Simone