Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
20° CHRISTMAS CUP
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Video
Info
gio 08 gennaio '15 - 21:30 - 1° giornata
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
5 - 3
ROZZANO TEAM
Maraschi Simone
(2)
Del Sordo Giuseppe
(2)
Rossetti Paolo
Guccione Andrea
(2)
Spavone Emanuele
Formazioni
Sansaro Luca
Maraschi Simone
x2
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Restelli Alessandro
Del Sordo Giuseppe
x2
Rossetti Paolo
Carcano Federico
Livi Simone
Bianco Eugenio
Salinardi Riccardo
Guccione Andrea
Fasolino Davide
Palomba Ciro
Scolaro Luca
Spavone Emanuele
x2
Nulvetti Daniele
Sansaro Luca
Maraschi Simone
x2
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Restelli Alessandro
Del Sordo Giuseppe
x2
Rossetti Paolo
Carcano Federico
Livi Simone
Bianco Eugenio
Salinardi Riccardo
Guccione Andrea
Fasolino Davide
Palomba Ciro
Scolaro Luca
Spavone Emanuele
x2
Nulvetti Daniele