Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 35
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Foto
Video
Info
mar 13 gennaio '15 - 21:30 - 3° giornata
BORGOROSSO TEAM
5 - 5
ATLETICO ROSSIN
Paparo Walter
(2)
Santoro Remo
De Giorgi Marco
(2)
Mazzilli Attilio
(3)
Combi Massimiliano
Guerrato Giovanni
Formazioni
Gandini Tommaso
Paparo Walter
x2
Santoro Remo
Callegari Omar
Cannatelli Ezio
Quattrini Daniele
De Giorgi Marco
x2
Berrones Hernandez Washington Ricardo
Sozza Riccardo
Soncini Roberto
Mazzilli Attilio
Marra Alessandro
Combi Massimiliano
x3
Giurato Raoul
Scatigna Paolo
Guerrato Giovanni
Limardo Stefano
Rossin Mauro
Gandini Tommaso
Paparo Walter
x2
Santoro Remo
Callegari Omar
Cannatelli Ezio
Quattrini Daniele
De Giorgi Marco
x2
Berrones Hernandez Washington Ricardo
Sozza Riccardo
Soncini Roberto
Mazzilli Attilio
Marra Alessandro
Combi Massimiliano
x3
Giurato Raoul
Scatigna Paolo
Guerrato Giovanni
Limardo Stefano
Rossin Mauro