Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
3° TORNEO D'APERTURA CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE D
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
GIRONE E
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mer 17 settembre '14 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
PEONES
6 - 4
SPARTA ISTEL-INVEST
Giacomelli Roberto
(3)
Lolli Simone
(3)
(3)
Faedda Gianluigi
Moisii Lucian Ciprian
Formazioni
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
x3
Brontesi Gianluca
Colombo Daniele
Lolli Simone
x3
Pagliuca Davide
Cristofoletto Luca
Fazio Salvatore
Serra Gianluca
Faedda Gianluigi
x3
Panizza Fabio
Voto Orlando
Paganello Denis Alessandro
Metta Matteo
Moisii Lucian Ciprian
Tanduo Marco
Berna Meza Juan Jose
Giannetta Pietro
Besia Roberto
Bergami Massimo
Giacomelli Roberto
x3
Brontesi Gianluca
Colombo Daniele
Lolli Simone
x3
Pagliuca Davide
Cristofoletto Luca
Fazio Salvatore
Serra Gianluca
Faedda Gianluigi
x3
Panizza Fabio
Voto Orlando
Paganello Denis Alessandro
Metta Matteo
Moisii Lucian Ciprian
Tanduo Marco
Berna Meza Juan Jose